Getty Images

Watch The Entire 2016 Coachella Live Stream Here

See Calvin Harris, Ellie Goulding, Sia, and more performers from the comfort of your couch

It's that time of year again: Coachella 2016 is officially underway, and if you're not in Indio, Calif., right now, you're probably at home feeling all the FOMO. Luckily, YouTube will be broadcasting performances throughout the weekend, meaning you can skip the desert heat and watch all the action from the comfort of your couch (flower crown optional).

Weekend 1 boasts a killer lineup, including LCD Soundsystem, Guns N’ Roses, Calvin Harris, A$AP Rocky, Grimes, Jack Ü, Rae Sremmurd, Sia, Halsey, Ellie Goulding, and many, many more. Check out the entire live stream schedule below, and get your Homechella on:

Channel 1

Friday, April 15

3:35 PM: Mavis Staples

4:25 PM: Robert DeLjack uong

5:15 PM: Bob Moses

6:00 PM: Foals

6:50 PM: Of Monsters and Men

7:50 PM: The Kills

8:40 PM: A$AP Rocky

9:30 PM: Ellie Goulding

10:20 PM: Jack Ü

11:20 PM: LCD Soundsystem

Saturday, April 16

3:35 PM: DMAS

4:25 PM: Moon Taxi

5:00 PM: Gary Clark Jr.

6:00 PM: Run the Jewels

6:50 PM: Courtney Barnett

8:00 PM: Chvrches

8:50 PM: Silversun Pickups

9:40 PM: Disclosure

10:40 PM: Ice Cube

11:40 PM: Zedd

12:40 AM: Guns N’ Roses

Sunday, April 17

3:35 PM: Steady Holiday

3:55 PM: Nathaniel Rateliff and the Night Sweats

4:40 PM: Rancid

5:05 PM: Matt and Kim

5:55 PM: Cold War Kids

6:40 PM: The 1975

7:50 PM: Edward Sharpe and the Magnetic Zeroes

8:40 PM: Major Lazer

9:40 PM: Sia

10:40 PM: Calvin Harris

Channel 2

Friday, April 15

3:35 PM: The Front Bottoms

4:20 PM: Joey Bada$$

5:05 PM: Ibeyi

5:50 PM: Lord Huron

6:40 PM: Gallant

7:30 PM: BORNS

8:20 PM: The Last Shadow Puppets

9:10 PM: Sufjan Stevens

10:00 PM: Savages

11:00 PM: M83

12:00 AM: G-Eazy

Saturday, April 16

3:35 PM: Chronixx

4:20 PM: Alvvays

5:05 PM: Zella Day

5:55 PM: James Bay

6:45 PM: Deerhunter

7:35 PM: The Arcs

8:30 PM: Unknown Mortal Orchestra

9:20 PM: Halsey

10:25 PM: The Damned

11:15 PM: Grimes

12:05 AM: Shamir

Sunday, April 17

3:35 PM: The Vandals

4:15 PM: Joywave

5:00 PM: Pete Yorn

5:40 PM: Hudson Mohawke

6:30 PM: Crystal Fighters

7:15 PM: Autolux

8:00 PM: Snails

8:45 PM: Beach House

9:35 PM: Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals

10:25 PM: Death Grips

11:15 PM: Miike Snow

Channel 3

Friday, April 15

3:35 PM: Carla Morrison

4:15 PM: Lapsley

4:45 PM: Health

5:30 PM: Christine and the Queens

6:15 PM: Miami Horror

7:00 PM: St. Germain

7:50 PM: Louis the Child

8:40 PM: Sam Feldt

9:35 PM: DJ Mustard

10:15 PM: Underworld

11:25 PM: Rae Sremmurd

12:15 AM: Lucent Dossier Experience

Saturday, April 16

3:35 PM: Protoje

4:15 PM: Strangers You Know

5:05 PM: Lush

5:50 PM: Rhye

6:50 PM: SZA

7:40 PM: Lost Frequencies

8:30 PM: Matoma

9:30 PM: Vince Staples

10:20 PM: Purity Ring

11:10 PM: ZHU

12:05 AM: RL Grime

Sunday, April 17

3:35 PM: The Heavy

4:20 PM: Kamasi Washington

5:20 PM: Meg Myers

6:00 PM: Claptone Immortal Live

6:50 PM: Tchami

7:40 PM: Thomas Jack

8:30 PM: Baauer

9:20 PM: The Chainsmokers

10:10 PM: KSHMR

11:00 PM: Flume