Cast Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2012
Night of the Templar
The Shopkeeper
2011
Stretch
Monteiro
2011
Corman's World: Exploits of a Hollywood Rebel

2010
Dinocroc vs. Supergator

2010
True Legend
Anthony, Gambling House Owner
2009
Break

2009
Crank High Voltage
Poon Dong
2009
Archie's Final Project

2009
Road of No Return
Mr. Hover
2009
Dark Fields

2009
Archie's Final Project
Jesse Gabriel Vargas
2009
Long Shot
U.S. Marshal Ian McHenry
2009
Kandisha

2009
Autumn
Phillip Evans
2009
Bad Cop
Humes
2008
The Golden Boys
Captain Zeb
2008
National Lampoon's Stoned Age
Mookoo
2008
National Lampoon's Stoned Age

2008
Hell Ride

2008
Big Stan

2008
Kung Fu Killer
White Crane
2008
Absolute Evil

2008
Big Stan
The Master
2008
National Lampoon's Stoned Age

2008
Tattoos: A Scarred History

2007
Fuego
Lobo
2007
National Lampoon's Homo Erectus

2007
How to Rob a Bank
Nick
2007
Camille
Cowboy Bob
2007
Treasure Raiders

2007
Fall Down Dead

2007
Being Michael Madsen

2007
Permanent Vacation
Old Man
2007
Son of the Dragon
Bird
2007
Epic Movie
Museum Curator
2007
The Trident

2006
World War I: American Legacy
Narrator
2006
The Last Hour
Stone
2006
Final Move

2006
The Last Sect

2006
Miracle at Sage Creek

2005
Wild West Tech: Gang Tech
Host
2005
Brothers in Arms
Robert Driscol
2005
Wild West Tech: Bounty Hunters
Host
2004
Samurai: The Last Warriors

2004
Kill Bill Vol. 2
Bill
2004
Last Goodbye

2004
Ringers: Lord of the Fans

2004
Hair High
Mr. Snerz
2004
Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon

2004
Dead & Breakfast
Mr. Wise
2004
Wild West Tech: Freak Show Tech
Host
2004
Wild West Tech: Biggest Machines in the West
Host
2003
American Reel
James Lee Springer
2003
Kill Bill Vol. 1
Bill
2002
The Outsider
Dr. Lucas Henry
2002
The Art of Action: Martial Arts in the Movies

2002
Crime School

2001
Out of the Wilderness

2001
Warden of Red Rock
Mike Sullivan
2001
Criminal Desire

2000
Guaranteed on Delivery

2000
The Monster Hunter
Dehoven
2000
Nightfall

2000
Down 'n Dirty

1999
Cybercity

1999
The New Swiss Family Robinson
Sheldon Blake
1999
David Carradine: Shaolin Strength Workout for Beginners
Host
1999
David Carradine: Shaolin Cardio Kick Box Workout for Beginners

1999
David Carradine: AM & PM T'ai Chi Workouts for Beginners

1999
Dangerous Curves

1999
Code Name: Jaguar
Max Kaufman
1998
The Defectors

1998
Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror
Luke
1998
Knocking on Death's Door

1998
Out of the Wilderness

1998
Type O Negative: After Dark

1997
David Carradine: Chi Kung Beginners Workout
Instructor
1997
Macon County Jail

1997
Last Stand at Saber River

1997
The Rage

1997
David Carradine: T'ai Chi Workout for Beginners
Instructor
1994
Dead Center
Chavez
1993
Karate Cop
Dad
1993
Kill Zone
Col. Horace Wiggins
1992
Field of Fire
General Corman
1992
Roadside Prophets
Othello Jones
1992
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues

1991
Capital Punishment
Michael Maltin
1991
Project Eliminator

1991
Waxwork II: Lost in Time
Beggar
1991
Brotherhood of the Gun
Artemis McBride
1991
Deadly Surveillance
Lieutenant
1991
Dune Warriors
Michael
1991
The Gambler Returns: The Luck of the Draw
Caine
1991
Double Trouble
Mr. C
1991
That Teen Show 8: Martial Arts: Fun and Protection

1990
Sundown
Jozek Mardulak
1990
Martial Law
Dalton Rhodes
1990
Think Big
John

Production Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2009
Road of No Return
Producer
2009
Road of No Return
Associate Producer
2003
American Reel
Musical Performer
2003
American Reel
Songwriter
1999
David Carradine: Shaolin Strength Workout for Beginners
Presented by
1989
Future Force
Associate Producer
1988
Sonny Boy
Songwriter
1981
Americana
Producer
1981
Americana
Director
1981
Americana
Screenwriter
1981
Americana
Editor
1981
Americana
Composer (Music Score)
1972
You and Me
Director

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com