Cast Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2014
Scorned
Kevin
2014
A Winter Rose

2013
Blood of Redemption
Quinn Forte
2013
Ghost of Goodnight Lane

2013
The Employer
Alan Burns
2012
The Kill Hole

2012
The Kill Hole
Marshall
2012
Barabbas
Barabbas
2012
Hannah's Law

2012
The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption

2012
Two Jacks
Max Faraday
2012
A Green Story
Greg Hutchins
2012
Electrick Children
Paul
2012
Border Run

2012
Red Clover

2011
Sniper: Reloaded
Richard Miller
2011
Guido

2011
Mysteria

2011
The Roommate
Professor Roberts
2011
Mercenaries

2010
Journey to Promethea

2010
A Man's Story

2010
Mama, I Want to Sing

2010
The Deep End [TV Series]
Cliff Huddle
2010
The Confidant

2010
Enemies Among Us

2009
Attack on Darfur

2009
Blue Seduction
Mikey Taylor
2009
The Hessen Conspiracy
Jack Durant
2009
Magic Man

2009
The Gold Retrievers
Hector
2009
Surviving Evil

2009
Love N' Dancing
Kent Krandel
2009
Evil: in the Time of Heroes

2008
The Man Who Came Back

2008
Perfect Hideout
Victor
2007
Fishtales
Thomas Bradley
2007
Alien Agent
Saylon
2007
Memory
Dr. Taylor Biggs
2006
Valley of the Wolves - Irak

2006
BloodRayne
Elrich
2006
The Mad

2005
The Pleasure Drivers

2005
The Last Drop
Flt Sgt Robert Oates
2005
Dead Fish

2004
Bet Your Life
Joseph
2004
Silver City
Chandler Tyson
2003
Vlad
Adrian
2003
The Kiss

2003
The Kiss

2003
Silent Warnings

2001
Invincible
Os
2001
Zoolander
Himself
2001
The Believer
Curtis Zampf
2001
The Diamond of Jeru
Mike Kardec
2001
Landspeed

2001
CQ
Mr. E.
2000
Howard Hughes: His Women and His Movies
Narrator
1999
Nothing to Declare
George Putter
1999
Morgan's Ferry

1998
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
John Rolfe
1998
I Woke Up Early The Day I Died
The Thief
1998
Dying to Get Rich

1998
The Greek Americans

1997
This World, Then the Fireworks
Marty Lakewood
1997
Titanic
Cal Hockley
1996
Head Above Water
Kent
1996
Danger Zone

1996
The Phantom
Phanton/Kit Walker
1995
The Set Up

1994
Only You
The False Damon Bradley
1994
Demon Knight
The Collector
1994
Reflections on a Crime
Colin
1994
Flashfire
Jack Flinder
1994
The Silence of the Hams
Jo Dee Fostar
1994
Just in Time

1993
Poetic Justice
Brad
1993
Tombstone
Mr. Fabian
1993
Posse
Colonel Graham
1992
Betrayal of the Dove
Dr. Jesse Parker
1992
Orlando
Shelmerdine
1992
Sniper
Richard Miller
1992
Running Delilah
Paul
1991
Megaville
Raymond Palinov
1991
Megaville
Jensen
1991
Miliardi
Maurizio Ferretti
1990
Memphis Belle
Val Kozlowski
1990
Blood and Concrete
Joey Turks
1990
Femme Fatale
Elijah
1990
Millions

1989
Going Overboard

1989
Back to the Future Part II
Match
1989
The Case of the Hillside Stranglers
Kenneth Bianchi
1989
Dead Calm
Hughie Warriner
1986
Critters
Steve Elliott
1986
The Brotherhood of Justice
Les
1985
Back to the Future
Match

The Ganzfeld Haunting

Production Credits

Year
Movie
Role
1998
I Woke Up Early The Day I Died
Producer
1997
This World, Then the Fireworks
Executive Producer
1996
Danger Zone
Co-producer

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com