Cast Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2015
Skin Trade
Viktor Dragovic
2014
The Book of Life
Xibalba
2014
Tbilisi, I Love You

2014
Before I Disappear
Bill
2014
13 Sins
Chilcoat
2014
Poker Night
Calabrese
2014
Kid Cannabis
Barry Lerner
2013
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
Voice of Polyphemus
2013
The Virginian
Judge Henry
2013
Pacific Rim
Hannibal Chau
2012
Crave
Pete
2012
3, 2, 1... Frankie Go Boom
Phyllis
2012
The Scorpion King 3: Battle for Redemption

2012
Bad Ass

2011
The Littlest Angel

2011
Conan the Barbarian
Corin
2011
Season of the Witch

2011
Drive
Nino
2011
Season of the Witch
Felson
2010
Bunraku
Nicola
2010
Tangled
Stabbington Brother
2010
Killer By Nature
Dr. Julian
2010
The Job
Jim
2009
Dark Country
Dep. Thompson
2008
Outlander
Gunnar
2008
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
Hellboy
2008
Acts of Violence

2008
Comic Books Unbound

2008
Spirit of the Forest

2008
I Sell the Dead
Father Francis Duffy
2008
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
Norick
2008
Mutant Chronicles
Brother Samuel
2008
Uncross the Stars
Bobby Walden
2007
Battle for Terra
Elder Vorin
2007
Hellboy: Blood and Iron
Hellboy
2006
Hellboy: Sword of Storms
Hellboy
2006
Stephen King's Desperation
Collie Entragian
2006
How to Go Out on a Date in Queens

2006
Local Color

2006
The Last Winter
Ed Pollack
2006
5ive Girls

2005
Scooby-Doo in Where's My Mummy?

2005
Tarzan II
Kago
2005
Missing in America
Red
2004
Hellboy
Hellboy
2004
Nightmare Boulevard
Detective Perry
2004
The Second Front
General Binding
2004
Danny Phantom [Animated TV Series]
Mr. Lancer
2003
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
Acme VP, Never Learning
2003
Justice League: Secret Society, Part 1
Clayface
2003
Absolon
Murchison
2003
Hoodlum & Son

2003
Justice League: Secret Society, Part 2
Clayface
2003
Justice League: Twilight, Part 1
Orion
2003
Two Soldiers

2003
Justice League: Twilight, Part 2
Orion
2002
Blade II
Rienhard
2002
Star Trek: Nemesis
Romulan Viceroy
2002
Shakedown

2002
L'Chayim, Comrade Stalin!
Narrator
2001
Enemy at the Gates
Koulikov
2001
Killer Rats
Dr. William Winslow
2001
The Shaft
Mitchell
2001
The Trial of Old Drum

2001
Boys On the Run
Captain
2000
Price of Glory
Nick Everson
2000
The King's Guard
Lord Morton
2000
Operation Sandman: Warriors in Hell

2000
Titan A.E.
Prof. Sam Tucker
2000
Bread and Roses
Himself
1999
Happy, Texas
Marshal Nalhober
1999
Tinseltown

1999
Primal Force

1999
Seduced by a Thief
Morgan
1998
A Town Has Turned to Dust

1998
The Magnificent Seven

1998
Frogs For Snakes
Gascone
1998
I Woke Up Early The Day I Died
Cemetary Caretaker
1998
Betty
Donnie Shank
1997
Alien Resurrection
Johner
1997
Prince Valiant
Boltar
1997
Self Storage

1997
The Second Civil War

1997
Body Armor
Dr. Ramsey Krago
1996
The Island of Dr. Moreau
Sayer Of The Law
1995
The Last Supper
Norman Arbuthnot
1995
Fluke
Sylvester
1995
Acts of Contrition

1995
The Adventures of Captain Zoom in Outer Space

1995
Mr. Stitch
Doctor Frederick Texarian
1995
The City of Lost Children
One
1994
The Cisco Kid
Delacroix
1994
Sensation

1994
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
Constantin Konali
1994
Phantom 2040: The Ghost Who Walks
Graft
1994
Romeo Is Bleeding
Jack's Attorney
1993
When the Bough Breaks
Dr. Eben
1993
Cronos
Angel de la Guardia
1993
The Adventures of Huck Finn
Pap Finn
1993
Double Exposure

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com