Cast Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2014
Road to Paloma
FBI Agent Kelly
2014
The Palmer Supremacy

2013
The Book of Daniel

2013
Phantom
Markok
2012
The Last Push

2012
Sin Reaper

2012
It's In the Blood

2011
Beautiful Wave

2011
The Dog Who Saved Halloween

2011
Monster Brawl
Narrator
2011
Scream of the Banshee
Broderick Duncan
2011
The Witches of Oz
Henry Gale
2010
Godkiller
Mulciber
2010
Godkiller: Walk Among Us - Episode 2

2010
Good Day for It
Lyle Tyrus
2010
The Penitent Man
Dr. Jason Pyatt
2010
The Genesis Code

2010
Cyrus: Mind of a Serial Killer

2009
Godkiller: Walk Among Us

2009
Screamers: The Hunting

2009
The Lost Tribe

2009
Alone in the Dark II
Abner Lundberg
2009
The Slammin' Salmon
Dick Lobo
2009
Nightmares in Red, White and Blue
Narrator
2008
Appaloosa
Ring Shelton
2008
Pistol Whipped

2008
Ladies of the House
Frank
2008
Prairie Fever
Monte
2008
Mythic Journeys

2008
Dark Reel

2008
Dying God
Chance
2008
Necessary Evil

2008
Dark Reel
Connor Pritchett
2008
Appaloosa

2007
Bone Dry
Jimmy
2007
Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud
Ed Harley
2007
The Seamstress
Sheriff Virgil Logan
2007
Black Ops

2006
The Da Vinci Treasure

2006
Sasquatch Mountain

2006
Superman: Brainiac Attacks
Brainiac
2006
In the Spider's Web
Dr. Lecorpus
2006
The Chosen One
Cardinal Fred
2006
Abominable
Ziegler Dane
2006
When a Stranger Calls
Voice of the Stranger
2006
Pirates of Treasure Island

2005
Into the West
Daniel Wheeler
2005
The Garden

2005
Supernova
Col. Harlan Williams
2005
Tarzan II
Kerchak
2005
Hellraiser: Hellworld
The Host
2004
Starkweather

2004
Alien vs. Predator
Charles Bishop Weyland
2004
Madhouse

2003
Unspeakable

2003
The Last Cowboy
John William Cooper
2003
One Point O
Howard
2003
Vampires: Out for Blood

2003
Mimic 3: Sentinel
Garbageman
2003
Rapid Exchange

2002
Sasquatch

2002
Antibody
Richard Gaynes
2002
Dream Warrior

2001
The Omen Legacy

2001
Mangler 2

2001
The Lost Voyage

2001
The Invitation
Roland Levy
2000
Scream 3
John Milton
1999
Tarzan
Kerchak
1998
The Day Lincoln Was Shot

1997
Profile for Murder
Adrian Cross
1996
Millennium [TV Series]
Frank Black
1996
Last Assassins

1996
Gunfighter's Moon

1996
The Criminal Mind

1995
Face the Evil

1995
The Quick and the Dead
Ace Hanlon
1995
Dead Man
Cole Wilson
1995
Aurora: Operation Intercept

1995
Mind Ripper

1995
Felony

1995
Baja
Burns
1995
Powder
Sheriff Barnum
1994
Boulevard
McClaren
1994
Spitfire
Richard Charles
1994
Nature of the Beast
Jack
1994
No Escape
The Father
1994
Color of Night
Buck
1993
Excessive Force
Devlin
1993
Hard Target
Emil Fouchon
1993
Man's Best Friend
Dr. Jarret
1993
Super Mario Bros.
The King
1993
The Outfit
Dutch Schultz
1993
Knights
Job
1992
Jennifer Eight
Freddy Ross
1992
Alien ³
Bishop II
1992
Delta Heat
Jackson Rivers
1991
Reason for Living: The Jill Ireland Story
Charles Bronson
1991
Comrades in Arms
Rob Reen
1991
Stone Cold
Chains

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com