Cast Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2015
Strange Magic

2013
Guardian of the Highlands

2013
The Smurfs 2
Gusty Smurf
2013
The Smurfs: The Legend of Smurfy Hollow
Gutsy Smurf
2012
Outback

2012
Any Day Now
Rudy Donatello
2012
Maladies
Alan
2011
The Smurfs
Gutsy Smurf
2010
The Naturalized

2010
In the Woods

2010
Burlesque
Alexis
2010
The Tempest
Sebastian
2010
Riverworld
Caretaker
2010
The Runaway
Desrae
2009
Dare
Grant Matson
2009
The Good Wife [TV Series]
Eli Gold
2009
PTown Diaries
Narrator
2009
Poliwood

2009
Boogie Woogie

2007
Suffering Man's Charity
John Vandermark
2007
Tin Man
Glitch
2007
Eloise: Eloise in Hollywood
Monty
2007
Jackboots on Whitehall
Adolph Hitler
2007
Rick & Steve: Season 01
Chuck
2007
Rick & Steve: Season 02
Chuck
2006
Gray Matters
Gordy
2006
Bam Bam and Celeste
Eugene
2006
Full Grown Men
Hitchhiker
2006
The Shadow in the North
Host
2005
Sweet Land
Frandsen
2005
ShowBusiness: The Road to Broadway

2005
Ripley Under Ground
Jeff Constant
2005
Son of the Mask
Loki
2005
Neverwas
Jake
2004
Reefer Madness
Goat-Man
2004
Reefer Madness
Lecturer
2004
Garfield: The Movie
Persnikitty the Cat
2004
Eighteen

2004
The Goodbye Girl
Mark Bodine
2004
Reefer Madness
FDR
2003
X2: X-Men United
Kurt Wagner, AKA Nightcrawler
2003
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
Fegan Floop
2003
Broadway: The Golden Age

2002
Nicholas Nickleby
Mr. Folair
2002
Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
Fegan Floop
2001
Spy Kids
Fegan Floop
2001
The Anniversary Party
Joe Therrian
2001
Investigating Sex
Sevy
2001
Josie and the Pussycats
Wyatt Frame
2000
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
The Great Gazoo/Mick Jagged
2000
Urbania
Brett
2000
Company Man
Gen. Batista
2000
Get Carter
Jeremy Kinnear
2000
God, The Devil and Bob [Animated TV Series]
The Devil
1999
Titus
Saturninus
1999
Eyes Wide Shut
Desk Clerk
1999
Annie
Rooster
1999
Plunkett & Macleane
Lord Rochester
1998
Spice World
Piers
1997
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
Sandy Frank
1997
Buddy
Dick
1997
For My Baby

1996
Emma
Rev. Elton
1995
GoldenEye
Boris Grishenko
1995
Circle of Friends
Sean
1994
Black Beauty
Black Beauty
1994
Second Best
Bernard
1992
Bernard and the Genie
Bernard Bottle
1992
Prague
Alexander

Production Credits

Year
Movie
Role
2007
Suffering Man's Charity
Director
2007
Suffering Man's Charity
Executive Producer
2006
Full Grown Men
Co-producer
2005
ShowBusiness: The Road to Broadway
Co-producer
2005
Sweet Land
Producer
2001
The Anniversary Party
Director
2001
The Anniversary Party
Producer
2001
The Anniversary Party
Screenwriter

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com