1. Johnny Depp
    (Tonto)

  2. Armie Hammer
    (John Reid/The Lone Ranger)

  3. William Fichtner
    (Butch Cavendish)

  1. Tom Wilkinson
    (Cole)

  2. Ruth Wilson
    (Rebecca Reid)

  3. Helena Bonham Carter
    (Red Harrington)

  1. Mason Cook
    (Will)

  2. J.D. Cullum
    (Wendell)

  3. Saginaw Grant
    (Chief Big Bear)

  1. Ruth Wilson
    (Rebecca)

  2. Harry Treadaway
    (Frank)

  3. James Frain
    (Barret)

  1. Joaquin Cosio
    (Jesus)

  2. Damon Herriman
    (Ray)

  3. Matt O'Leary
    (Skinny)

  1. W. Earl Brown
    (Mustached Ranger)

  2. Timothy V. Murphy
    (Fritz)

  3. Gil Birmingham
    (Red Knee)

  1. Damon Carney
    (Blaine)

  2. Kevin Wiggins
    (Clayton)

  3. Chad Brummett
    (Martin)

  1. Robert Baker
    (Navarro)

  2. Lew Temple
    (Hollis)

  3. Joseph E. Foy
    (Boy Tonto)

  1. Leon Rippy
    (Collins)

  2. Stephen Root
    (Habberman)

  3. Randy Oglesby
    (Shareholder)

  1. Brad Greenquist
    (Shareholder)

  2. Rance Howard
    (Engineer)

  3. Leonard Earl Howze
    (Homer)

  1. Travis Hammer
    (Young Cavendish)

  2. Steve Corona
    (Young Cole)

  3. Matt Page
    (Soldier #3)

  1. Jack Axelrod
    (Telegraph Operator)

  2. Christopher Hagen
    (Preacher)

  3. Freda Foh Shen
    (Kai)

  1. Margaret Bowman
    (Fat Lady)

  2. Luz P. Mendez
    (Pilar)

  3. Laina Loucks
    (Rosalie)

  1. Devon J. Adams
    (Dancer (Red's))

  2. Desirae Anslover
    (Dancer (Red's))

  3. Charlotte Cormier
    (Dancer (Red's))

  1. Megan Pribyl
    (Dancer (Red's))

  2. Briana VanSchuyver
    (Dancer (Red's))

  3. Julie Stracener
    (Dancer (Red's))

  1. Chad Randall
    (Pawing Drunk)

  2. Chad Randall
    (Pawing Drunk)

  3. Jason Hill
    (Mob Member)

  1. Todd Anderson
    (Mob Member)

  2. Beth Bailey
    (Mob Member)

  3. Joanne Camp
    (Glenda)

  1. John Keating
    (Young Crier (Hell on Wheels))

  2. Stephen Brodie
    (Soldier #1)

  3. Will Koberg
    (Soldier #2)

  1. Jack Chang
    (Huang)

  2. Tad Jones
    (VP Colfax)

  3. Robin McGee
    (Old Crier)

  1. Bob Rumnock
    (Stove Pipe)

  2. Grover Coulson
    (Joe)

  3. Tait Fletcher
    (Grizzled Soldier)

  1. Alex Knight
    (Soldier #4)

  2. Argos Maccallum
    (Farmer)

  3. David Midthunder
    (Fuller's Native American Scout)

  1. Allison Volk
    (Jane)

  2. Pokey Lafarge
    (Band at Red's)

  3. Joseph Glynn
    (Band at Red's)

  1. Adam Hoskins
    (Band at Red's)

  2. James Badge Dale
    (Dan Reid)

  3. Ryan Koenig
    (Band at Red's)

  1. Tom E. Rostkowski
    (Man Who Congratulates Cole)

  2. Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson
    (Red Knee's Young Warrior)

  3. Sean Durham
    (Calvalry Guard)

  1. Anthony R. Burt
    (Calvalry)

  2. R.J. Kirkhope
    (Calvalry)

  3. Will Kirkhope
    (Calvalry)

  1. Kenneth Love
    (Calvalry)

  2. Bryant Prince
    (Danny)

  3. Barry Pepper
    (Fuller)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com