1. Gerard Butler
    (Sam Childers)

  2. Michelle Monaghan
    (Lynn Childers)

  3. Kathy Baker
    (Daisy)

  1. Michael Shannon
    (Donnie)

  2. Peter Carey
    (Bill Wallace)

  3. Barbara Coven
    (Shannon Wallace)

  1. Misty Mills
    (Biker Chick)

  2. Nicole Sobchack
    (Bartender)

  3. Sidi Henderson
    (Shaved Head)

  1. Mike Litaker
    (Drifter)

  2. Judy Stepanian
    (Employment Woman)

  3. Peter Tocco
    (Mechanic)

  1. Inga Wilson
    (Mrs. Shields)

  2. Bruce Bennett
    (Paul Relling)

  3. Steve Blackwood
    (Bank Manager)

  1. Brett Wagner
    (Ben Hobbes/Biker)

  2. Ava Schroeder
    (Hobbes Daughter)

  3. Sean Patrick Leonard
    (Crackhead)

  1. Amanda Carlson
    (Paige's Friend)

  2. David Whitesell
    (Customs Officer)

  3. Matthew Boucher
    (Mover)

  1. Richard Goteri
    (Pawn Shop Owner)

  2. Claudia Rodgers
    (Sue/Volunteer)

  3. Scott Westerman
    (Biker)

  1. Michele DeSelms
    (Newscaster)

  2. Rhelma Voraritskul
    (Child Singer)

  3. Janet Miller
    (Church Pianist)

  1. Paul Lang
    (Prison Clerk)

  2. Percy Matsemela
    (Nineteen)

  3. Ronnie Nyakale
    (AJ)

  1. Mduduzi Mabaso
    (Marco)

  2. Fana Mokoena
    (John Carang)

  3. Junior Magale
    (William)

  1. Abena Ayivor
    (Betty)

  2. Warona Seane
    (Rose)

  3. Sophie Ayang
    (Betty's Helper)

  1. Ruley Madriagi
    (SPLA Soldier #1)

  2. Chris Agwai
    (SPLA Soldier #2)

  3. Makhaola Ndebele
    (SPLA Soldier #3)

  1. Jacob Ayuela
    (SPLA Dinka Soldier)

  2. Khutso Thobejane
    (Matak)

  3. Tshepiso Chanke
    (Cleo)

  1. Nompumelelo Khumalo
    (Poppy)

  2. Tinah Mnumzana
    (William's Mother)

  3. Ryann Campos
    (Paige #1)

  1. Themba Ndaba
    (William's Father)

  2. Kgosi Modisane
    (Christopher (12 Years))

  3. Leonard Mahore
    (LRA Walking Soldier #1)

  1. Warren Masemola
    (LRA Commander)

  2. Festo Ayume Sanya
    (Village Man #1)

  3. Anthony Bishop
    (Dan)

  1. Jerry Mofokeng
    (Administrator)

  2. Xolile Gama
    (Adult Rebel #1)

  3. Masasa Mbangeni
    (Lipless Woman)

  1. Mandla Gaduka
    (SPLA Soldier #1)

  2. Madeline Carroll
    (Paige #2)

  3. Jan Rust Maloney
    (Doctor #1)

  1. Marianne Boshof
    (Doctor #2)

  2. Robert Kuloba
    (Male Refugee "Acholi")

  3. Wandile Molebaste
    (LRA Commander)

  1. Sphelele Mzimela
    (LRA Walking Soldier)

  2. Tau Maserumula
    (LRA Soldier)

  3. Sicelo Sithole
    (LRA Leader at Bridge)

  1. Wandile Mdandla
    (Child Rebel #1 at Bridge)

  2. Sebo Moabelo
    (Child Rebel #2 at Bridge)

  3. Dalton Mdaka
    (Agnete's Driver)

  1. Souleymane Sy Savane
    (Deng)

  2. Jabulani Dube
    (LRA Soldier at Camp)

  3. Ikageng Mogatusi
    (Sniper)

  1. Motshwane Mabogoane
    (Riverbed Child #1)

  2. Lebogang Phoshoko
    (Riverbed Child #2)

  3. Kagiso Legoadi
    (Green Shorts Boy)

  1. Hlelo Nhlapo
    (Green Shorts Sister)

  2. Neo Qwela
    (Boy with Soccer Ball #1)

  3. William Ogbonna
    (Boy With Soccer Ball #2)

  1. Grant Krause
    (Billy/Contractor)

  2. Reavis Graham
    (Pastor Krause)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com