1. Taylor Kitsch
    (Lieutenant Alex Hopper)

  2. Alexander Skarsgård
    (Commander Stone Hopper)

  3. Rihanna
    (Petty Officer Cora "Weps" Raikes)

  1. Brooklyn Decker
    (Sam)

  2. Tadanobu Asano
    (Captain Yugi Nagata)

  3. Hamish Linklater
    (Cal Zapata)

  1. Liam Neeson
    (Admiral Shane)

  2. Jesse Plemons
    (Boatswain Mate Seaman Jimmy "Ordy" Ord)

  3. Gregory D. Gadson
    (Lieutenant Colonel Mick Canales)

  1. Jerry Ferrara
    (Sampson JOOD Strodell)

  2. Adam Godley
    (Dr. Nogrady)

  3. Rico McClinton
    (Captain Browley)

  1. Joji Yoshida
    (Chief Engineer Hiroki)

  2. Louis Lombardi
    (Bartender)

  3. Norman Vincent McLafferty
    (Old Salt)

  1. Stephen C. Bishop
    (JPJ OOD)

  2. Dante Jimenez
    (JPJ XO Mullenaro)

  3. Daven Arce
    (JPJ Helmsman)

  1. Ralph Richardson
    (JPJ Starboard Gunner)

  2. Biunca Love
    (JPJ BMOW)

  3. Michael Sherman
    (JPJ JOOD)

  1. Austin Naulity
    (JPJ Fireman)

  2. Patricia Brown
    (JPJ Fireman)

  3. Gregory Harvey
    (JPJ Fireman)

  1. James Rawlings
    (JPJ Scat)

  2. Andrew Serpas
    (JPJ Armorer)

  3. Damien Parker
    (JPJ Helibay Sailor)

  1. Carson Aune
    (CIC Gunner)

  2. Doug Penty
    (CIC Watch Supervisor)

  3. Josh Pence
    (Combat Systems Coordinator)

  1. Jason Henderson
    (Radar System Controller)

  2. Brint Terrell
    (Chart Table Plotter)

  3. Brad Faucheux
    (Chart Table Log Keeper)

  1. Dustin J. Reno
    (Electronic Warfare Supervisor)

  2. John Schmotzer
    (CIC Watch Officer)

  3. Peter Berg
    (JPJ 2nd Gunner)

  1. Jonathon Groves
    (JPJ Port Gunner)

  2. Lloyd Pitts
    (JPJ Port Gunner)

  3. Ryan Tinio
    (JPJ Radar Op)

  1. Allie Sillah
    (JPJ Lead Helmsman)

  2. John Santiago
    (JPJ Switchboard Operator)

  3. Kiley Margeson
    (Gun Console Operator)

  1. Jeffrey Johns
    (Surface Warfare Coordinator)

  2. Esther Solomon
    (JPJ CIWS Operator)

  3. Kevin Garlington
    (JPJ Air Warfare Coordinator)

  1. Anthony Czumalowski
    (JPJ Sailor)

  2. James Hadde
    (JPJ Sailor)

  3. Pat Lancaster
    (JPJ Sailor)

  1. Jordan Kirkwood
    (JPJ Sailor)

  2. Jane Dubiel
    (JPJ Sailor)

  3. John Weaver
    (JPJ Sailor)

  1. Mark Lindquist
    (JPJ Sailor)

  2. Phil Neilson
    (JPJ Sailor)

  3. Dane Justman
    (Sampson OOD)

  1. Dustin Watchman
    (Sampson Helmsman)

  2. Drew Rausch
    (Sampson XO)

  3. Ryland Reamy
    (Sampson CIC TAO)

  1. Donald Willcutt
    (Sampson Starboard Lookout)

  2. Eli Miranda
    (Sampson Boatswain)

  3. Joshua Demuth
    (Sampson Port Lookout)

  1. Thomas Grieser
    (Sampson Watch Officer)

  2. Chris Darling
    (Sampson OS DA)

  3. Tyrone Gregg
    (Sampson Gunner)

  1. Brian Hirono
    (Myoko OOD)

  2. Yutaka Takeuchi
    (Myoko XO)

  3. Nobuharu Harada
    (Myoko JOOD)

  1. Masaomi Uchida
    (Myoko Helmsman)

  2. Kyle Ken Shimabukuro
    (Myoko Radar Operator)

  3. Masashi Takekawa
    (Myoko Starboard Lookout)

  1. Hyoe Joe Takahashi
    (Myoko BMOW)

  2. Rick Hoffman
    (Chairman, Joint Chiefs of Staff)

  3. Stephen Baldini
    (State Department Official)

  1. Bill Stinchcomb
    (Marine Commandant)

  2. Bruce Mandell
    (Army Chief of Staff)

  3. Gary Grubbs
    (Air Force Chief of Staff)

  1. David Jensen
    (NASA Director)

  2. Mike Meldman
    (Commander Meldman)

  3. Peter MacNicol
    (Secretary of Defense)

  1. Hunter Meldman
    (Ensign)

  2. George Arine
    (Japanese Vice Admiral)

  3. Bill McMullen
    (JPL Supervisor)

  1. Joe Chrest
    (JPL Controller)

  2. Benjamin Lloyd
    (Officer Blake)

  3. Billy Slaughter
    (BIP Technician)

  1. Griff Furst
    (BIP HQ Controller #2)

  2. Terri Battee
    (BIP Journalist)

  3. Angelo Denova
    (BIP Journalist)

  1. Colby Parker, Jr.
    (BIP Scientist)

  2. John Tui
    (Chief Petty Officer Walter "The Beast" Lynch)

  3. Geoff Clayton
    (BIP Scientist)

  1. David Kors
    (BIP Scientist)

  2. Christopher McGahan
    (Cal's Jr. Tech)

  3. Kerry Cahill
    (Cal's Female Colleague)

  1. Liz Wicker
    (Female Newscaster)

  2. Michelle Arthur
    (British Newscaster)

  3. Natalia Castellanos
    (Spanish Newscaster)

  1. Dan Cooke
    (Hawaiian Newscaster)

  2. Leni Ito
    (Japanese Newscaster)

  3. Adrian Bellani
    (Ensign Chavez)

  1. John Bell
    (Angus)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com