1. Denzel Washington
    (Frank)

  2. Chris Pine
    (Will)

  3. Rosario Dawson
    (Connie)

  1. Ethan Suplee
    (Dewey)

  2. Kevin Dunn
    (Galvin)

  3. Jessy Schram
    (Darcy)

  1. David Warshofsky
    (Judd Stewart)

  2. Andy Umberger
    (Janeway)

  3. Elizabeth Mathis
    (Nicole)

  1. Meagan Tandy
    (Maya)

  2. Dylan L. Bruce
    (Michael Colson)

  3. Jeff Hochendoner
    (Clark)

  1. Ryan Ahern
    (Ryan Scott)

  2. Christopher Lee Philips
    (Baker)

  3. Kevin McClatchy
    (Hoffman)

  1. Toni Saladna
    (Galvin's Assistant)

  2. Patrick F. McDade
    (Captain Allen)

  3. Bill Laing
    (Red Truck Driver)

  1. Scott A. Martin
    (Brewster Dispatcher)

  2. Richard Pelzman
    (Devereaux)

  3. Lissa Brennan
    (Diner Waitress)

  1. Barry Ben Sr.
    (Findlay Police Officer)

  2. Heather Leigh
    (Findlay Reporter)

  3. Carla Bianco
    (Horse Trailer Owner)

  1. Kevin Michael Gregory
    (Hazmat Worker)

  2. L. Derek Leonidoff
    (FRA Official)

  3. Aisha Hinds
    (Railway Safety Campaign Coordinator)

  1. Khalio Walker
    (Hero Kid #1)

  2. Gilda Estelle Chestney
    (Hero Kid #2)

  3. Kam Bott
    (Hero Kid #3)

  1. Kevin Bott
    (Hero Kid #4)

  2. Max Schuler
    (Hero Kid #5)

  3. Gretchen Bluemle
    (Marie (Checkout Girl))

  1. Diane Jonardi
    (Mrs. Herman (Old Lady))

  2. Corey Parker Robinson
    (Lead Officer #1)

  3. Christopher Stadulis
    (Police Officer #2)

  1. Alicia Murton
    (Teacher)

  2. David Flick
    (Train Engineer)

  3. Jeff Wincott
    (Jesse - Will's Brother)

  1. Nathan Hollabaugh
    (Young Cop)

  2. Rebecca Harris
    (Pauline)

  3. Mike Clark
    (News Reporter #4)

  1. William R. Ward III
    (Reporter #2)

  2. Jennifer Boresz
    (Reporter #3)

  3. Victor Gojcaj
    (Groundman)

  1. Maxx Hennard
    (Tower Operator)

  2. Joe Coyle
    (CEO Golfer #1)

  3. Dihlon McManne
    (CEO Golfer #2)

  1. Charles Van Eman
    (CEO Golfer #3)

  2. Joshua Elijah Reese
    (Young Engineer)

  3. Tom Stoviak
    (News Reporter #5)

  1. Ellen Gamble
    (News Reporter #6)

  2. Shelby Camptella
    (News Reporter #7)

  3. John D. Leonard
    (Brewster Man #1)

  1. Thomas Riley
    (Brewster Man #2)

  2. Kevin Corrigan
    (Inspector Werner)

  3. Jeremiah Fragale
    (Cop)

  1. Jason McCune
    (Radar Gun Cop)

  2. Adrienne Wehr
    (News Reporter #8)

  3. Adam Kroloff
    (Railroad Spokesman)

  1. Jake Andolina
    (Evacuation Police Officer)

  2. Jarrod DiGiorgi
    (Control Room Staff #1)

  3. Tami Dixon
    (Control Room Staff #2)

  1. Sean Derry
    (Control Room Staff #3)

  2. Amy Arce
    (TV Reporter)

  3. Matt Cates
    (State Trooper)

  1. Kevin Chapman
    (Bunny)

  2. Rick Chambers
    (News Reporter #1)

  3. Chase Ellison
    (Teenage Witness)

  1. Juan Fernández
    (White Shirt Reporter)

  2. Steven Gonzales
    (Another Reporter)

  3. Rick Rader
    (Train Employee Witness)

  1. Carly Steel
    (Female Reporter in Helicopter)

  2. Warren Sweeney
    (Press Representative)

  3. Stephen Monroe Taylor
    (Truck Driver)

  1. Stephen Nelson
    (Reporter at Keating Summit)

  2. Lew Temple
    (Ned)

  3. T.J. Miller
    (Gilleece)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com