1. Shia LaBeouf
    (Sam Witwicky)

  2. Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
    (Carly Miller)

  3. Josh Duhamel
    (Lt. Colonel William Lennox)

  1. John Turturro
    (Simmons)

  2. Tyrese Gibson
    (Sergeant Epps)

  3. Patrick Dempsey
    (Dylan)

  1. Frances McDormand
    (Charlotte)

  2. John Malkovich
    (Bruce)

  3. Julie White
    (Judy Witwicky)

  1. Alan Tudyk
    (Dutch)

  2. Ken Jeong
    (Jerry Wang)

  3. Glenn Morshower
    (General Morshower)

  1. Lester '"Rasta" Speight
    (Eddie)

  2. Buzz Aldrin
    (Buzz Aldrin)

  3. Bill O'Reilly
    (Bill O'Reilly)

  1. Ravil Isyanov
    (Voshkod)

  2. Dustin Dennard
    (Lennox Lieutenant)

  3. Markiss McFadden Jr.
    (Lennox Team "Baby Face")

  1. Chris Robinson
    (Lennox Team "Bruno")

  2. Nick Bickle
    (Lennox Team "Chapman")

  3. Ajay James
    (Lennox Team "Atroui")

  1. Brett Lynch
    (Lennox Team "Phelps")

  2. Scott C. Roe
    (Lennox Team "Nelson")

  3. James Weston II
    (Lennox Team "Tuens")

  1. Brian Call
    (Lennox Team "Taggart")

  2. Aaron Garrido
    (Epps Team "Mongo")

  3. Mikal A. Vega
    (Epps Team "Hooch")

  1. Kenny Sheard
    (Epps Team "Marc L")

  2. Josh Kelly
    (Epps Team "Stone")

  3. Keiko Agena
    (Mearing's Aide)

  1. Yasen Peyankov
    (Voshkod Associate)

  2. Brett Stimely
    (President Kennedy)

  3. John H. Tobin
    (President Nixon)

  1. Drew Pillsbury
    (Defense Secretary McNamara)

  2. Patrick Pankhurst
    (Director of NASA)

  3. Larry Clarke
    (NASA Scientiest (1969))

  1. Tom Virtue
    (Black Ops NASA Technician (1969))

  2. Thomas Crawford
    (Black Ops NASA Technician (1969))

  3. Alan Pietruszewski
    (NASA Mission Controller (1969))

  1. Michael Daniel Cassady
    (NASA Launch Technician (1969))

  2. Peter Murnik
    (Tracking Station Supervisor (1969))

  3. Don Jeanes
    (Neil Armstrong (1969))

  1. Cory Tucker
    (Buzz Aldrin (1969))

  2. Lindsey Ginter
    (Old NASA Scientist)

  3. David St. James
    (Old NASA Scientist)

  1. Mitch Bromwell
    (NASA Technician)

  2. Elya Baskin
    (Cosmonaut Dimitri)

  3. Eugene Alper
    (Cosmonaut Yuri)

  1. Inna Korobkina
    (Russian Lady)

  2. Zoran Radanovich
    (Russian Bouncer)

  3. Kathleen Gati
    (Russian Female Bartender)

  1. Annie O'Donnell
    (Human Resources Lady)

  2. Chris Sheffield
    (Pimply Corporate Kid)

  3. Ken Takemoto
    (Japanese Executive)

  1. Michael Loeffelholz
    (Executive Interviewer)

  2. Mindy Sterling
    (Female Insurance Agent)

  3. Stephen Monroe Taylor
    (Mailroom Worker)

  1. Andy Daly
    (Mailroom Worker)

  2. Derek Miller
    (Mailroom Worker)

  3. Leidy Mazo
    (Mailroom Worker)

  1. Scott Krinsky
    (Accuretta Executive)

  2. Katherine Sigismund
    (Accuretta Worker)

  3. Maile Flanagan
    (Accuretta Worker)

  1. Darren O'Hare
    (Berated Scientist)

  2. Jack Axelrod
    (Simmons Tileman)

  3. Rich Hutchman
    (Engineer)

  1. Meredith Monroe
    (Engineer's Wife)

  2. Charlotte Labadie
    (Engineer's Daughter)

  3. Christian Baha
    (Dylan's Executive)

  1. Jennifer Williams
    (Dylan's Assistant)

  2. Danielle Fornarelli
    (Dylan's Assistant)

  3. Danny McCarthy
    (NEST Guard)

  1. John Turk
    (NEST Guard)

  2. Peter A. Kelly
    (NEST Guard)

  3. Mark Golden
    (SEAL)

  1. Sean Murphy
    (SEAL)

  2. Scott Paulson
    (SEAL)

  3. Luis Echagarruga
    (SEAL)

  1. Igbal Theba
    (UN Secretary General)

  2. Anthony Azizi
    (Lt. Sulimani)

  3. Sammy Sheik
    (Lt. Faraj)

  1. John S. McAfee
    (GPS Tracking Coordinator)

  2. Jay Gates
    (DC Mall Reporter)

  3. Rebecca Cooper
    (DC Capitol Reporter)

  1. Bone Crusher
    (Bones the Mastiff)

  2. Peter Cullen
    (Optimus Prime)

  3. Hugo Weaving
    (Megatron)

  1. Leonard Nimoy
    (Sentinel Prime)

  2. Kevin Dunn
    (Ron Witwicky)

  3. Jess Harnell
    (Ironhide)

  1. Charlie Adler
    (Starscream)

  2. Robert Foxworth
    (Ratchet)

  3. James Remar
    (Sideswipe)

  1. Francesco Quinn
    (Dino)

  2. George Coe
    (Que)

  3. George Coe
    (Wheeljack)

  1. Tom Kenny
    (Wheelie)

  2. Frank Welker
    (Soundwave)

  3. John DiMaggio
    (Target)

  1. Frank Welker
    (Shockwave)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com