1. Melanie Griffith
    (Tess McGill)

  2. Harrison Ford
    (Jack Trainer)

  3. Sigourney Weaver
    (Katherine Parker)

  1. Joan Cusack
    (Cyn)

  2. Alec Baldwin
    (Mick Dugan)

  3. Kevin Spacey
    (Bob Speck)

  1. Robert Easton
    (Armbrister)

  2. Olympia Dukakis
    (Personnel Director)

  3. Leslie Ayvasian
    (Dewey Stone Reception Guest)

  1. Gail Bearden
    (Secretary in Ladies' Room)

  2. Timothy Carhart
    (Tim Draper)

  3. Michael R. Chin
    (Delivery Man)

  1. Mario T. de Felice, Jr.
    (Helicopter Pilot)

  2. Melba LaRose
    (Secretary in Ladies' Room)

  3. Ken Larsen
    (Executive at Dim Sum Party)

  1. Pamela Lewis
    (Executive at Dim Sum Party)

  2. Anthony Mancini, Jr.
    (Helicopter Pilot)

  3. Daniel B. Pollack
    (Executives at Dim Sum Party)

  1. Amy Aquino
    (Alice Baxter)

  2. Jeffrey Nordling
    (Tim Rourke)

  3. Elizabeth Whitcraft
    (Doreen DiMucci)

  1. Maggie Wagner
    (Tess's Birthday Party Friend)

  2. Lou di Maggio
    (Tess's Birthday Party Friend)

  3. David Duchovny
    (Tess's Birthday Party Friend)

  1. Georgienne Millen
    (Tess's Birthday Party Friend)

  2. Caroline Aaron
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  3. Nancy Giles
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  1. Judy Milstein
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  2. Nicole Chevance
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  3. Kathleen Gray
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  1. Jane B. Harris
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  2. Sondra Hollander
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  3. Samantha Shane
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  1. Julie Silverman
    (Petty Marsh Secretary)

  2. James Babchak
    (Junior Executive)

  3. Zach Grenier
    (Jim)

  1. Ralph Byers
    (Dewey Stone Reception Guest)

  2. Steve Cody
    (Cab Driver)

  3. Paige Matthews
    (Dewey Stone Receptionist)

  1. Lee Dalton
    (John Romano)

  2. Barbara Garrick
    (Phyllis Trask)

  3. Madolin B. Archer
    (Barbara Trask)

  1. Etain O'Malley
    (Hostess at Wedding)

  2. Ricki Lake
    (Bridesmaid)

  3. Marceline Hugot
    (Bitsy)

  1. Tom Rooney
    (Bridegroom)

  2. Peter Duchin
    (Trask Wedding Orchestra)

  3. Maeve McGuire
    (Trask Secretary)

  1. Lloyd Lindsay Young
    (TV Weatherman)

  2. F.X. Vitolo
    (Bartender)

  3. Lily Froehlich
    (Clerk at Dry Cleaners)

  1. R.M. Haley
    (Heliport Attendant)

  2. Suzanne Shepherd
    (Trask Receptionist)

  3. Philip Bosco
    (Oren Trask)

  1. Nora Dunn
    (Ginny)

  2. Oliver Platt
    (Lutz)

  3. James Lally
    (Turkel)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com