1. Angelina Jolie
    (Evelyn Salt)

  2. Liev Schreiber
    (Winter)

  3. Chiwetel Ejiofor
    (Peabody)

  1. Daniel Olbrychski
    (Orlov)

  2. August Diehl
    (Mike Krause)

  3. Corey Stoll
    (Shnaider)

  1. Vladislav Koulikov
    (Chenkov's Father)

  2. Olya Zueva
    (Chenkov's Mother)

  3. Kevin O'Donnell
    (Young CIA Officer)

  1. Gaius Charles
    (CIA Officer)

  2. Zach Shaffer
    (CIA Security Officer)

  3. Albert Jones
    (CIA Technician)

  1. Zoe Lister-Jones
    (CIA Security Hub Tech)

  2. Paul Juhn
    (North Korean Torturer)

  3. Tika Sumpter
    (Front Deskwoman)

  1. David Bishins
    (Security Supervisor)

  2. Yara Shahidi
    (Salt's Young Neighbor)

  3. Gary Wilmes
    (Advisor to U.S. President)

  1. Jordan Lage
    (National Security Advisor)

  2. Jeremy Davidson
    (President's Secret Service Agent)

  3. Michelle Ray Smith
    (Lead Bunker Officer)

  1. Marion McCorry
    (CIA Director Medford)

  2. Vladimir Tevlovski
    (KA Executioner)

  3. Steve Cirbus
    (FBI Agent)

  1. Roslyn Ruff
    (Neural Tech)

  2. Jeb Brown
    (Bunker Technician)

  3. Lara Apponyi
    (BBC Newscaster)

  1. Vitaliy Baganov
    (New Russian President)

  2. Peter Weireter
    (Security Officer)

  3. Ryan Shams
    (Interrogation Tech)

  1. Colleen Werthmann
    (Secret Service Tactical Officer)

  2. Liam Joynt
    (White House Officer)

  3. Victoria Cartagena
    (Portico Checkpoint Agent)

  1. Armand Schultz
    (Martin Crenshaw)

  2. Ivo Velon
    (Basayev)

  3. Kamar De Los Reyes
    (Secret Service Agent)

  1. Victor Slezak
    (One-Star General)

  2. Dionne Audain
    (Communication Agent)

  3. Jalil Lynch
    (DC Taxi Driver)

  1. Mike Colter
    (CIA Tactical Leader)

  2. Beverly Kirk
    (White House Reporter)

  3. Barbara Harrison
    (DC Reporter)

  1. Lynn C. Sanders
    (Bishop)

  2. Theresa Caggiano
    (Subway Cop)

  3. Nick Poltoranin
    (Russian KA Agent)

  1. Vladimir Troitsky
    (Russian KA Agent)

  2. Hristo Hristov
    (Russian KA Agent)

  3. James Nuciforo
    (Military Aide)

  1. Jose L. Rodriguez
    (North Korean Border MP)

  2. Avis Boone
    (Rink Petroleum Security)

  3. Scotty Dillin
    (Presidential Bunker Tech)

  1. Alex Jones
    (Presidential Bunker Tech)

  2. Angelo Lopez
    (Presidential Bunker Tech)

  3. Stephen Breach
    (Police Captain)

  1. Mike Conneen
    (Washington Reporter)

  2. Gregory R. Kelly
    (News Anchor)

  3. Daniel Pearce
    (Young Orlov)

  1. Elizabeth Kaledin
    (NY1 Reporter)

  2. Angel David
    (Burly Agent)

  3. Frank Harts
    (2nd Floor Secret Service Agent)

  1. Andre Braugher
    (Secretary of Defense)

  2. Olek Krupa
    (Russian President Matveyev)

  3. Cassidy Hinkle
    (12-Year-Old Chenkov)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com