1. Matt Damon
    (Roy Miller)

  2. Greg Kinnear
    (Clark Poundstone)

  3. Brendan Gleeson
    (Martin Brown)

  1. Amy Ryan
    (Lawrie Dayne)

  2. Khalid Abdalla
    (Freddy)

  3. Jason Isaacs
    (Briggs)

  1. Aymen Hamdouchi
    (Ayad Hamza)

  2. Nicoye Banks
    (Perry)

  3. Jerry Della Salla
    (Wilkins)

  1. Sean Huze
    (Conway)

  2. Raad Rawi
    (Ahmed Zubaidi)

  3. Bijan Daneshmand
    (Zubaidi's Aide)

  1. Bryan Reents
    (Poundstone's Aide)

  2. Michael O'Neill
    (Colonel Bethel)

  3. Allen Vaught
    (Colonel Jonathan Vaught)

  1. Paul Rieckhoff
    (Gonzales)

  2. Martin McDougall
    (Brown's Aide)

  3. Driss Roukhe
    (Tahir al-Malik)

  1. Muayad Ali
    (Qasim)

  2. Soumaya Akaaboune
    (Sanaa)

  3. Faical Attougui
    (Al Rawi Bodyguard)

  1. John Roberson
    (Infantry Sergeant)

  2. James Brown
    (Soldier at WMD Site)

  3. Michael Judge
    (JMOC Tech)

  1. Paul Jones
    (JMOC Soldier)

  2. Patrick St. Esprit
    (Military Intel 2 Star)

  3. Tim Ahern
    (General at VTC)

  1. Whitley Bruner
    (Senior CIA Man at VTC)

  2. Intishal Al Timmi
    (Hawkish Iraqi)

  3. Jamal Selamoui
    (Hawkish Aide)

  1. Mohamed Kafi
    (Iraqi Officer)

  2. Kadhum Sabur
    (Mystery Man)

  3. Boubker Hilal
    (Qasim's Aide)

  1. Thamou el Metouani
    (Seyyed's Housekeeper)

  2. Salah Eddine Elamari
    (Seyyed's Son)

  3. Naji El Jouhary
    (Seyyed's Son)

  1. Aroun Benchkaroun
    (Seyyed's Son)

  2. Hajar Machroune
    (Seyyed's Daughter)

  3. William Oakes
    (Camp Cropper Tech)

  1. Ziad Adwan
    (Translator)

  2. Ian Bendel
    (Camp Cropper Guard)

  3. Venie Joshua
    (Camp Cropper Guard)

  1. Miguel Berroa
    (Camp Cropper Guard)

  2. Peter Shayhorn
    (Camp Cropper Guard)

  3. Miguel Palaugalarza
    (Camp Cropper Warden)

  1. Christopher Lilly
    (Camp Cropper Warden)

  2. Omar Berdouni
    (Righteous Ali)

  3. Sabir Ed-Dayab
    (Iraqi Prisoner)

  1. Alex Moore
    (CIA Tech)

  2. Alistair Bailey
    (CIA Tech)

  3. Paul Cloutier
    (Special Forces Tech)

  1. Wallace Bagwell
    (Alpha Leader 1)

  2. William Meredith
    (CPA Presser)

  3. Tommy Campbell
    (Chopper Comms Commander)

  1. James Wills
    (Chopper Comms Tech)

  2. Jered Bezemek
    (Convoy Commander)

  3. Johnny Nilsson
    (Republican Palace Reporter)

  1. Michael Dwyer
    (MET D)

  2. Edouard H.R. Gluck
    (MET D)

  3. Brian Siefkes
    (MET D)

  1. Adam Wendling
    (MET D)

  2. Abdul Henderson
    (MET D)

  3. Paul Karsko
    (MET D)

  1. Robert Miller
    (MET D)

  2. Eugene Cherry
    (MET D)

  3. Alexander Drum
    (MET D)

  1. Antoni Corone
    (Colonel Lyons)

  2. Brian Van Riper
    (MET D)

  3. Matthew Knott
    (MET D)

  1. Nathan Lewis
    (MET D)

  2. Salman Hassan
    (Zubaidi Conference Speaker #1)

  3. Ammar Khdir
    (Zubaidi Conference Speaker #2)

  1. Youssif Falah-Jassem
    (Zubaidi Conference Speaker #3)

  2. Latif Al Anzi
    (Zubaidi Conference Speaker #4)

  3. Igal Naor
    (Al Rawi)

  1. Said Faraj
    (Seyyed Hamza)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com