1. Eddie Murphy
    (Dave / Captain)

  2. Elizabeth Banks
    (Gina Morrison)

  3. Gabrielle Union
    (No. 3 - Cultural Officer)

  1. Scott Caan
    (Dooley)

  2. Ed Helms
    (No.2 - 2nd In Command)

  3. Mike O'Malley
    (Knox)

  1. Marc Blucas
    (Mark)

  2. Jim Turner
    (Doctor)

  3. Austyn Lind Myers
    (Josh Morrison)

  1. Adam Tomei
    (No. 35)

  2. Brian Huskey
    (Lietenant Right Arm)

  3. Shawn Christian
    (Lietenant Left Arm)

  1. Rob Moran
    (ER Doctor)

  2. Jane Bradbury
    (No. 81 Female Crew)

  3. Brad Wilson
    (Lieutenant Right Leg)

  1. Miguel A. Nuñez Jr.
    (Burly Crew Member)

  2. John Gatins
    (Air Traffic Controller)

  3. Nick Berman
    (Young Bully)

  1. Smith Cho
    (Lieutenant Left Leg)

  2. Yung-I Chang
    (Apple Genius)

  3. David 'Goldy' Goldsmith
    (Lieutenant Buttocks)

  1. Paul Scheer
    (Lieutenant Kneecap)

  2. James Michael Connor
    (Principal)

  3. Justin Robbins
    (What the Boy)

  1. Miles Robbins
    (Freckled Boy)

  2. Allisyn Ashley Arm
    (Nerdy Girl)

  3. Stephanie Venditto
    (MRI Technician)

  1. Richard Cerenzio
    (Announcer at Street Fair)

  2. Jane Altman
    (Old Woman)

  3. Philip Pavel
    (Old Navy Salesman)

  1. Yvette Nicole Brown
    (Old Navy Saleswoman)

  2. Charles Guardino
    (Police Sergeant)

  3. Craig Gellis
    (Robber #1)

  1. Tim Sitarz
    (Robber #2)

  2. Michael Langston
    (Make Out Guy)

  3. Kristen Connolly
    (Make Out Girl)

  1. Monica Flores
    (Mouth Crew #1)

  2. Scott Levine
    (Mouth Crew #2)

  3. Boni Yanagisawa
    (Mouth Crew #3)

  1. Floyd Levine
    (Old Man On Toilet)

  2. Richie Allan
    (Homeless Man)

  3. Alex Berg
    (Timid Crewmember)

  1. Brandon Molale
    (Security Guard)

  2. Phaedra Nelson
    (Waitress)

  3. Mel Cowan
    (Detective #1)

  1. Janine Edwards
    (Apple Store Girl)

  2. Michael Winther
    (Tourist)

  3. Asako Takasue
    (Conenience Store Clerk)

  1. Abbey Lerman
    (Woman at Old Navy)

  2. Makoto Tanaka
    (Enginer Crew #1)

  3. Mark Rangel
    (Engine Crew #2)

  1. Rashida Roy
    (No. 37)

  2. Naked Cowboy
    (Naked Cowboy)

  3. William Penick
    (Stockbroker)

  1. Virgil E. Carter
    (Photo Double for Mr. Murphy)

  2. Roger E. Reid
    (Stand in for mr. Murphy)

  3. Kevin Hart
    (No. 17)

  1. Aakomon "AJ" Jones
    (Dave Dance Double)

  2. Jillian A. Schmitz
    (Gina Dance Double)

  3. Hannah Feldner-Shaw
    (Salsa Dancer)

  1. Monica Flores
    (Salsa Dancer)

  2. Cecilio Moctezuma
    (Salsa Dancer)

  3. Annette Nicole
    (Salsa Dancer)

  1. Christian Perry
    (Salsa Dancer)

  2. Brandon Vega
    (Salsa Dancer)

  3. Pat Kilbane
    (No. 4 - Security Officer)

  1. Judah Friedlander
    (Engineer)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com