1. Michael O'Keefe
    (Darryl Palmer)

  2. Rebecca De Mornay
    (Debby Palmer)

  3. Martin Ritt
    (Burley De Vito)

  1. Randy Quaid
    (Moose Granger)

  2. Cleavant Derricks
    (Manny Alvarado)

  3. Bill G. Fite
    (Catcher)

  1. Phillipe Fontanelli
    (Waiter)

  2. Nicandra Hood
    (Nurse)

  3. René Lefèvre

  1. Pete Van Wieren
    (Baseball Narrator)

  2. Harmon L. Wages
    (Interviewer)

  3. Erby Walker
    (Waiter)

  1. Johnny B. Watson, Jr.
    (Gateman)

  2. David R. Yood
    (Cop in Varsity)

  3. Georgann Johnson
    (Marie De Vito)

  1. Danny Tucker
    (Coach O'Brien)

  2. Lynn Whitfield
    (Tina Alvarado)

  3. Al Garrison
    (Guard)

  1. Ginger Taylor
    (Sherry)

  2. Kay McClelland
    (Peggy)

  3. Julie Kemp
    (Paloma)

  1. Tina Kincaid
    (Baseball Wife)

  2. Martha Harrison
    (Baseball Wife)

  3. Becky Pate
    (Baseball Wife)

  1. Dennis Burkley
    (Chuck)

  2. Alisha Das
    (Lola)

  3. Dan Biggers
    (Preacher)

  1. Justine Thielemann
    (Mrs. Granger)

  2. Marc Clement
    (Mr. Davis)

  3. Richard Alan Reiner
    (Patron at Zelda's)

  1. Valerie Mitchell
    (Waitress at Limelight)

  2. Stephen H. Stier
    (Varsity Patron)

  3. Wallace Merck
    (Fan in Limelight)

  1. Alex Hawkins
    (Hawkins)

  2. Mort Schwartz
    (Man)

  3. John B. Sterling
    (Himself)

  1. George Stokes
    (Stage Manager)

  2. John W. Bradley
    (Himself)

  3. Jerome Olds
    (Musician)

  1. Henry J. Rountree
    (Umpire)

  2. George Jack Klarman
    (Umpire)

  3. Collin Fagan
    (Umpire)

  1. David M. Pallone
    (Umpire)

  2. Kevin James Barnes
    (Public Address)

  3. John Lawhorn
    (Coach Reckon)

  1. Douglas Garland Nave
    (Catcher)

  2. Al Hrobosky
    (Baseball Player)

  3. Mark Fidrych
    (Baseball Player)

  1. Ernie Johnson
    (Baseball Narrator)

  2. Skip Caray
    (Sportscaster)

  3. Nick Charles
    (Sportscaster)

  1. Chico Renfroe
    (Reporter)

  2. Anthony Peck
    (Reporter)

  3. Corey B. McPherrin
    (Reporter)

  1. Paul S. Ryden
    (Reporter)

  2. Lisa Langlois
    (Aline Cooper)

  3. Charles Darden
    (Reporter)

  1. John Buren Solberg
    (Reporter)

  2. Brad Nessler
    (Reporter)

  3. Loudon Wainwright III
    (Gary)

  1. Edwin H. Cipot
    (Cuneo)

  2. Steve Daniels, Jr.
    (Umpire)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com