1. Channing Tatum
    (Tyler Gage)

  2. Jenna Dewan
    (Nora Clark)

  3. Mario
    (Miles Darby)

  1. Drew Sidora
    (Lucy Avila)

  2. Heavy D
    (Omar)

  3. Alyson Stoner
    (Camile)

  1. Rachel Griffiths
    (Doctor Gordon)

  2. Tim Lacatena
    (Andrew)

  3. Jane Beard
    (Lena Freeman)

  1. Richard Pelzman
    (Bill Freeman)

  2. Carlyncia Peck
    (Mac's Mother)

  3. Ryan Sands
    (History Teacher)

  1. DeLeon Howell
    (PJ)

  2. Dominique Boyd
    (Omar Party Girl Yvette)

  3. Rana Poindexter
    (Omar Party Girl 2)

  1. Angelica Huesca
    (Omar Party Pretty Girl)

  2. Franjk Ferrera
    (Security Guard)

  3. Frank Herzog
    (Judge Milton)

  1. Natalie Steinberg
    (Little Girl Ballerina)

  2. Jamie Scott
    (Colin)

  3. Isaiah Washington
    (Malcolm)

  1. Jiehae Park
    (Stagehand)

  2. Sheila Cutchlow
    (Scout)

  3. John Leslie Wolfe
    (Scout)

  1. Karim Fawzy
    (Omar Partier)

  2. Tom Quinn
    (Music Teacher)

  3. Shiloh Monaco
    (Piano Player)

  1. Sophie Jeanne
    (Girl Singer 1/Lucy Back-Up Singer 1)

  2. Robyn Norris
    (Girl Singer 2/Lucy Back-Up Singer 2)

  3. Jeannie Ortega
    (Girl Singer 3)

  1. Damien Escobar
    (Violinist)

  2. Tourie Escobar
    (Violinist)

  3. Jeremiah Griffin
    (Lucy Back-Up Singer 3)

  1. Caitlin Kinney
    (Ballerina)

  2. Kevin Eugene Green
    (Basketball Player)

  3. Javes Wiggins
    (Basketball Player)

  1. Steve E. Carter
    (Basketball Player)

  2. Donald Rheubottom
    (Court Room Sheriff)

  3. Donald Waugh
    (Fruit Vendor)

  1. Michael Seresin
    (Custodian)

  2. Larissa Rotnitskaya
    (Accompanist)

  3. Simon Longmore
    (Omar's Chop Shop Guy)

  1. Leigh Bender
    (Finale Orchestra)

  2. Rachel Dickey
    (Finale Orchestra)

  3. Brett Frankel
    (Finale Orchestra)

  1. Mehran Hag
    (Finale Orchestra)

  2. Rachel Halden
    (Finale Orchestra)

  3. Erick Heckert
    (Finale Orchestra)

  1. Caleb Jones
    (Finale Orchestra)

  2. Veronica Keszthulyi
    (Finale Orchestra)

  3. Chris Liu
    (Finale Orchestra)

  1. Sean Nikel
    (Finale Orchestra)

  2. Shiloh Monaco
    (Finale Orchestra)

  3. Wes Wise
    (Finale Orchestra)

  1. Damaine Radcliff
    (Mac Carter)

  2. Eli Worth
    (Finale Orchestra)

  3. Oscar Campisi
    (Ballet Dancer)

  1. Adrienne Canterna
    (Ballet Dancer)

  2. Tara Ghassimieh
    (Ballet Dancer)

  3. Nikkia Parish
    (Ballet Dancer)

  1. Ryan Rankine
    (Ballet Dancer)

  2. Casey Lee Ross
    (Ballet Dancer)

  3. Emily Bicks
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  1. Whitney Brown
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  2. Ashley Canterna
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  3. De'Shawn Washington
    (Skinny Carter)

  1. Sara Cato
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  2. Caitlin Gold
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  3. Shalyce Hemby
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  1. Stephanie Jingle
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  2. Caitlin Kinney
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  3. Rebecca Mejia
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  1. Ryan Rankine
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  2. Joshua Schulteis
    (Dance Class Dancer)

  3. Whitney Brown
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  1. Josh Henderson
    (Brett Dolan)

  2. Anthony Carr
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  3. Laura Edwards
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  1. Samantha Frampton
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  2. Adam Gericke
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  3. Antonio Hudnell
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  1. Julie Nelson
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  2. Samantha Zweben
    (Nora's Finale Dancer)

  3. Mitch Cohn
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  1. Jonathan Finlayfon
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  2. Deirdre Lovejoy
    (Katherine Clark)

  3. Daniel Jones
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  1. Corey King
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  2. Jermaine Parrish
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  3. Steven Rodriguez
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  1. William Dontay Spence
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  2. Clarence Ward
    (Colin/Lucy's Band)

  3. Derek Brown
    (Nightclub Dancer)

  1. Shawn Michelle Cosby
    (Nightclub Dancer)

  2. Laura Edwards
    (Nightclub Dancer)

  3. Mark Fangmeyer
    (Audition Dancer)

  1. Kellie Corbett
    (Hip-Hop Dancer)

  2. Sherray Gibson
    (Hip-Hop Dancer)

  3. Lance Guillermo
    (Hip-Hop Dancer)

  1. Lance Guillermo
    (Omar Party Dancer)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com