1. Will Ferrell
    (Chazz Michael Michaels)

  2. Jon Heder
    (Jimmy MacElroy)

  3. Will Arnett
    (Stranz Van Waldenberg)

  1. Amy Poehler
    (Fairchild Van Waldenberg)

  2. Jenna Fischer
    (Katie Van Waldenberg)

  3. Craig T. Nelson
    (Coach)

  1. William Fichtner
    (Darren MacElroy)

  2. Scott Hamilton
    (Sports Anchor)

  3. Andy Richter
    (Mountie)

  1. Greg Lindsay
    (Mountie)

  2. Nick Jameson
    (PA Announcer)

  3. Tom Virtue
    (Floor Manager)

  1. Ben Wilson
    (Fox)

  2. William Daniels
    (Commissioner Ebbers)

  3. Zachary Ferren
    (Young Jimmy)

  1. Rémy Girard
    (Father St. Pierre)

  2. Steven M. Gagnon
    (Rink Official World Games)

  3. Chris Reed
    (World Games Paramedic)

  1. Luciana Carro
    (Sam)

  2. Nancy Kerrigan
    (Attractive Official)

  3. Ricardo "Smalls" Strickland
    (Frank The Security Guard)

  1. Luke Wilson
    (Sex Class Counselor)

  2. Katharine Towne
    (Female Sex Addict)

  3. David Pressman
    (Reporter - Montreal)

  1. James Michael Connor
    (Surly Reporter - Montreal)

  2. Craig Gellis
    (Jail Cell Inmate)

  3. Angela Chee
    (Newswoman)

  1. Hans Uder
    (Usher)

  2. Chad Brennan
    (Chazz Skate Double)

  3. Ethan Burgess
    (Jimmy Skate Double)

  1. Patrick Hancock
    (Stranz Skate Double)

  2. Tiffany Scott
    (Fairchild Skate Double)

  3. Brian Boitano
    (Federation Judge)

  1. Dorothy Hamill
    (Federation Judge)

  2. Peggy Fleming
    (Federation Judge)

  3. Phil Reeves
    (Father)

  1. Molly Marie Clinton
    (Alice)

  2. Matt Levin
    (Matt)

  3. Eloise Lynch
    (Female Fan)

  1. Fiona Gubelmann
    (Woodland Fairy)

  2. Smith Cho
    (Woodland Fairy)

  3. James P. Yorke
    (Skate Fox)

  1. Alysse Alcroft
    (Skate Woodland Fairy)

  2. Taylor Neff
    (Skate Woodland Fairy)

  3. Wendy Wilke
    (Skate Woodland Fairy)

  1. Matt Evers
    (Skate Tree)

  2. Keith Joe Dick
    (Skate Tree)

  3. Sunita Param
    (Reporter)

  1. Stephanie Courtney
    (Reporter At Sign Ups)

  2. Elliot Cho
    (Little Kid)

  3. Loretta Fox
    (Court Stenographer)

  1. Kyle Bornheimer
    (Rink PA Nationals)

  2. Jim Lampley
    (Co-Anchor)

  3. Sasha Cohen
    (Herself)

  1. Alison Martin
    (Female Judge Stockholm)

  2. Griffin Armstorff
    (Finnish Skating Prodigy)

  3. Armen Saakian
    (Skate Acrobat Chazz Double)

  1. Akop Manoukian
    (Skate Acrobat Jimmy Double)

  2. Grant Thompson
    (Wallet Mountie)

  3. Kelly Gould
    (Crying Girl)

  1. Margaret Roblin
    (Female Judge Montreal)

  2. Lisa Paul
    (Catholic School Girl)

  3. Lora Starkman
    (Girl Who Kisses Chazz)

  1. J.D. Cantrell
    (Future Skater)

  2. Kerry Rossall
    (Fire Extinguisher)

  3. Romany Malco
    (Jesse)

  1. Nick Swardson
    (Hector)

  2. Rob Corddry
    (Bryce)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com