1. Daniel Jordano
    (Danny)

  2. Matthew Penn
    (Spikes)

  3. Leon Grant
    (Silk)

  1. Mary Ward
    (Chloe)

  2. Marisa Tomei
    (Tracy)

  3. Anthony Arcure
    (Diner Customer)

  1. Harrison Balthaser
    (Deputy)

  2. Jack Banning
    (Executive)

  3. Ronnie Baron
    (Executive)

  1. John Bennes
    (Employment Counselor)

  2. Robert Berger
    (Executive)

  3. Joel Blake
    (Executive)

  1. Bonnie Jean Broen
    (Spikes' Fantasy Dancer)

  2. Hildy Brooks
    (Danny's Mom)

  3. Joseph R. Burns
    (Deputy)

  1. Teresa Burns
    (Phone Caller)

  2. William Burton
    (Flyer)

  3. Peter Carew
    (Phone Caller)

  1. Timothy Carhart
    (Emmett)

  2. Madelaine Carol
    (Spikes' Fantasy Dancer)

  3. Edna Chew
    (Spikes' Fantasy Dancer)

  1. Sheila Coonan
    (Edna)

  2. John Corcoran
    (Sam, Luncheonette Owner)

  3. William Cosgriff
    (Mint Buyer)

  1. Agnes Cummings
    (Supermarket Checker)

  2. Gena D'Orazio
    (Spikes' Fantasy Dancer)

  3. Pat de Vita
    (Phone Caller)

  1. Frank Faldermyer
    (Kidnaped Priest)

  2. Paul Finan
    (Phone Caller)

  3. Clement Fowler
    (Banker Williams)

  1. Martha Frei
    (78 Pound Lady)

  2. Germaine Goodson
    (Background Singer, Silk's Band)

  3. Kevin Hagen
    (Chief Deputy)

  1. Frank Rollins Harrison
    (Executive)

  2. Kim Hauser
    (Marie)

  3. Jery Hewitt
    (Backhoe Driver)

  1. Hal Holden
    (Irate Bank Customer)

  2. Steven Hurwitz
    (Executive)

  3. John Randolph Jones
    (Sheriff Billy Sullivan)

  1. Ruth Judd
    (Employment Counselor)

  2. Bruce Kluger
    (Gene Epstein)

  3. Philip Kraus
    (Art Lewis)

  1. Jerry Leonti
    (Principal Canelli)

  2. Bonnie Lewis
    (Lady Who Finds Cheap Steaks)

  3. David Lile
    (Executive)

  1. David Lipman
    (Bank Buddy)

  2. Monique Mannen
    (Susan)

  3. Anthony Marciona
    (Ronnie Long)

  1. Michael May
    (Flyer)

  2. Tom McDermott
    (Paint Store Salesman)

  3. Jerry McGee
    (Executive)

  1. Liz McLellan
    (Spikes' Fantasy Dancer)

  2. Court Miller
    (Claiborne)

  3. Donna Moore
    (Keyboard Player,Silk's Band)

  1. Charles Morelli
    (Deputy)

  2. Harold Gould
    (Rockerfeller)

  3. Katherine Elizabeth Neuman
    (Danny's First Girl Friend)

  1. William Newman
    (Joshua)

  2. Joseph J. O'Brien
    (Equipment Store Manager)

  3. Max Olivas
    (Head Flyer)

  1. Brad Orrison
    (Flyer)

  2. Lenore Pemberton
    (Spikes' Fantasy Dancer)

  3. Chuck Picerni, Jr.
    (Flyer)

  1. Jeff Pope
    (Drummer, Silk's Band)

  2. Glen Robert Robillard
    (Joel)

  3. J.D. Rosenbaum
    (Davey Beck)

  1. Robert Milli
    (Cromwell)

  2. Albert Rutherford
    (Supermarket Manager)

  3. Frank Scasso
    (Van Go Go)

  1. Carol Schuberg
    (Background Singer, Silk's Band)

  2. Lisa Schultz
    (Jill)

  3. Larry Seansen
    (Steinberg's Priest)

  1. Donald Sharton
    (Executive)

  2. William Soose
    (Man with Dog)

  3. Jean Spillane
    (Phone Caller)

  1. Susan Steed
    (Phone Caller)

  2. Willy Switkes
    (Mint Buyer)

  3. Pete Antico
    (Flyer)

  1. Raymond Thorne
    (Perkins)

  2. Sel Vitella
    (Executive)

  3. Douglas Warhit
    (Larry Diamond)

  1. Vickie Weinstein
    (Secretary)

  2. Kelly Wolf
    (Valedictorian)

  3. Louise Woolf
    (Luncheonette Waitress)

  1. Jimmy Baio
    (Steinberg)

  2. John Anzaloni
    (Guitar Player, Silk's Band)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com