1. Samuel L. Jackson
    (Langston Whitfield)

  2. Juliette Binoche
    (Anna Malan)

  3. Brendan Gleeson
    (Col. De Jager)

  1. Menzi Ngubane
    (Dumi Mkhalipi)

  2. Sam Ngakane
    (Anderson)

  3. Harriet Manamela
    (Albertina Sobandla)

  1. Louis Van Niekirk
    (Willem Malan)

  2. Jeremiah Ndlovu
    (Old Man in Wheelbarrow)

  3. Fiona Ramsay
    (Felicia Rheinhardt)

  1. Charley Boorman
    (Adam Hartley)

  2. Dan Robbertse
    (De Smidt)

  3. Robert Hobbs
    (Van Deventer)

  1. Paul Dirkson
    (One Man Band)

  2. Lwando Nondzaba
    (Peter Makeba)

  3. Trix Pienaar
    (B&B Lady)

  1. Greg Latter
    (Sgt. Dreyer)

  2. Albert Maritz
    (Farmer)

  3. Sizwe Msutu
    (Gilbert)

  1. Dumisani Mbebe
    (Kenneth)

  2. Sunu Gonera
    (Lionel)

  3. Nick Boraine
    (Jack Marlon)

  1. Connie Chiume
    (Mrs. Tabata)

  2. Seumus Keir
    (Simon)

  3. Nicholas Andrews
    (Chris)

  1. Justin Creasey
    (Jonty)

  2. Junior Singo
    (Troy)

  3. Yolanda Methvin
    (Deborah)

  1. Grant Brett Swanby
    (Johan)

  2. Paul Eilers
    (Police General)

  3. Anthony Fridjohn
    (Tony Brown)

  1. Bheki Vilakazi
    (Perpetrator 1)

  2. Louw Venter
    (Alec)

  3. Wayne Harrison
    (Brian)

  1. Terry Norton
    (Lilly)

  2. Andre Jacobs
    (Judge)

  3. Alyce Chavunduka
    (Newsreader)

  1. Lillian Dube
    (Woman)

  2. Namhla Ndlovu
    (Woman)

  3. Lee Duru
    (Woman)

  1. Nambitha Mpumlwana
    (Woman)

  2. Garick Hagon
    (Pilot)

  3. Johan Marais
    (De Jager's Security)

  1. Morgan O'Callaghan
    (De Jager's Security)

  2. Frederrick Dannhauser
    (De Jager's Security)

  3. Andrew Johnson
    (Taxi Driver)

  1. Lilian Khumalo
    (Commissioner)

  2. Genesis Canda
    (Commissioner)

  3. Tony Finley
    (Commissioner)

  1. Biah Mokgobu
    (Commissioner)

  2. Anthony Karriem
    (Commissioner)

  3. Milton Daka
    (Commissioner)

  1. Hiportia Hlatana
    (Commissioner)

  2. Jefferine October
    (Commissioner)

  3. Noliyanda Pike
    (Commissioner)

  1. Beverley Bownes
    (Commissioner)

  2. Aletta Bezuidenhout
    (Elsa)

  3. Justice Khontyo
    (2nd Judge)

  1. Denzil Campbel
    (3rd Judge)

  2. Christina Ntsomi
    (Woman Phone Booth - Corn Field)

  3. Xhantyi Nqayi
    (Herd Boy)

  1. Lulama Nombiba
    (Langston's Father)

  2. Jean Abrahams
    (Langston's Mother-in-Law)

  3. Thami Ngubeni
    (Deborah's Aunt)

  1. Cindi Sampson
    (Deborah's Aunt)

  2. Michelle Zaaiman
    (Inge)

  3. Natasha Kotze
    (Inge (Voice))

  1. Lionel Newton
    (Edward Morgan)

  2. Natalie Dippenaar
    (Johan's Wife)

  3. Zoliswa Mabawa
    (Malan Farmhouse Maid)

  1. Elizabeth Mokoatsana
    (Crying Woman)

  2. John Coom
    (Farmer's Father-in-Law)

  3. Noel Coom
    (Farmer's Mother-in-Law)

  1. Shannen Mackay
    (Farmer's Daughter)

  2. Xola Luse
    (Perpetrator 2)

  3. Sacky Veto
    (Old Man's Grandson)

  1. Mohogany Singiswa
    (Old Man's Comforter)

  2. Moho Seabela
    (Albertina's Friend)

  3. Langley Kirkwood
    (Boetie)

  1. Zingisa Kobo
    (Albertina's Friend)

  2. Landiwe Hans
    (Albertina's Friend)

  3. John Zacharis
    (Langston's Driver)

  1. Jamo Jahjah
    (Soccer Ref)

  2. Brian Niewoudt
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  3. Endrie Nel
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  1. Nic DuToit
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  2. Stompie Heyns
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  3. Susanna Vermeulen
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  1. Russell Johnson
    (Schempers)

  2. Owen Sejake
    (Reverend Mzondo)

  3. Morris Uberstein
    (Bottle Shop Owner)

  1. Thembi Mtshali
    (Lizzie)

  2. Lara Bye
    (Alec's Wife)

  3. Marisa Sarfatti
    (PR Person)

  1. Phumla Stamper
    (Translator)

  2. Warona Seane
    (Translator)

  3. John Langemann
    (Afrikaner Next to Anna at Hearing)

  1. Nkuli Kgositsile
    (Woman With Applications)

  2. Suzanne Bassett
    (Anna Look-a-Like)

  3. Yavor Radkov
    (Taxi Driver)

  1. Amber Stodel
    (Lily's Daughter)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com