1. Samuel L. Jackson
    (Langston Whitfield)

  2. Juliette Binoche
    (Anna Malan)

  3. Brendan Gleeson
    (Col. De Jager)

  1. Menzi Ngubane
    (Dumi Mkhalipi)

  2. Sam Ngakane
    (Anderson)

  3. Cindi Sampson
    (Deborah's Aunt)

  1. Michelle Zaaiman
    (Inge)

  2. Natasha Kotze
    (Inge (Voice))

  3. Natalie Dippenaar
    (Johan's Wife)

  1. Zoliswa Mabawa
    (Malan Farmhouse Maid)

  2. Elizabeth Mokoatsana
    (Crying Woman)

  3. Biah Mokgobu
    (Commissioner)

  1. John Coom
    (Farmer's Father-in-Law)

  2. Noel Coom
    (Farmer's Mother-in-Law)

  3. Jean Abrahams
    (Langston's Mother-in-Law)

  1. Lulama Nombiba
    (Langston's Father)

  2. Xhantyi Nqayi
    (Herd Boy)

  3. Anthony Karriem
    (Commissioner)

  1. Milton Daka
    (Commissioner)

  2. Hiportia Hlatana
    (Commissioner)

  3. Jefferine October
    (Commissioner)

  1. Noliyanda Pike
    (Commissioner)

  2. Beverley Bownes
    (Commissioner)

  3. Justice Khontyo
    (2nd Judge)

  1. Denzil Campbel
    (3rd Judge)

  2. Christina Ntsomi
    (Woman Phone Booth - Corn Field)

  3. Shannen Mackay
    (Farmer's Daughter)

  1. Xola Luse
    (Perpetrator 2)

  2. Morris Uberstein
    (Bottle Shop Owner)

  3. Lara Bye
    (Alec's Wife)

  1. Phumla Stamper
    (Translator)

  2. Warona Seane
    (Translator)

  3. John Langemann
    (Afrikaner Next to Anna at Hearing)

  1. Nkuli Kgositsile
    (Woman With Applications)

  2. Suzanne Bassett
    (Anna Look-a-Like)

  3. Amber Stodel
    (Lily's Daughter)

  1. Yavor Radkov
    (Taxi Driver)

  2. Susanna Vermeulen
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  3. Stompie Heyns
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  1. Sacky Veto
    (Old Man's Grandson)

  2. Mohogany Singiswa
    (Old Man's Comforter)

  3. Zingisa Kobo
    (Albertina's Friend)

  1. Landiwe Hans
    (Albertina's Friend)

  2. John Zacharis
    (Langston's Driver)

  3. Jamo Jahjah
    (Soccer Ref)

  1. Brian Niewoudt
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  2. Endrie Nel
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  3. Nic DuToit
    (Boere Orkes Band)

  1. Moho Seabela
    (Albertina's Friend)

  2. Tony Finley
    (Commissioner)

  3. Garick Hagon
    (Pilot)

  1. Robert Hobbs
    (Van Deventer)

  2. Nicholas Andrews
    (Chris)

  3. Nambitha Mpumlwana
    (Woman)

  1. Junior Singo
    (Troy)

  2. Nick Boraine
    (Jack Marlon)

  3. Grant Brett Swanby
    (Johan)

  1. Thami Ngubeni
    (Deborah's Aunt)

  2. Lillian Dube
    (Woman)

  3. Connie Chiume
    (Mrs. Tabata)

  1. Marisa Sarfatti
    (PR Person)

  2. Andre Jacobs
    (Judge)

  3. Russell Johnson
    (Schempers)

  1. Terry Norton
    (Lilly)

  2. Greg Latter
    (Sgt. Dreyer)

  3. Andrew Johnson
    (Taxi Driver)

  1. Thembi Mtshali
    (Lizzie)

  2. Paul Eilers
    (Police General)

  3. Trix Pienaar
    (B&B Lady)

  1. Dan Robbertse
    (De Smidt)

  2. Paul Dirkson
    (One Man Band)

  3. Lwando Nondzaba
    (Peter Makeba)

  1. Bheki Vilakazi
    (Perpetrator 1)

  2. Louw Venter
    (Alec)

  3. Wayne Harrison
    (Brian)

  1. Alyce Chavunduka
    (Newsreader)

  2. Namhla Ndlovu
    (Woman)

  3. Lee Duru
    (Woman)

  1. Johan Marais
    (De Jager's Security)

  2. Morgan O'Callaghan
    (De Jager's Security)

  3. Frederrick Dannhauser
    (De Jager's Security)

  1. Lilian Khumalo
    (Commissioner)

  2. Genesis Canda
    (Commissioner)

  3. Anthony Fridjohn
    (Tony Brown)

  1. Sunu Gonera
    (Lionel)

  2. Dumisani Mbebe
    (Kenneth)

  3. Sizwe Msutu
    (Gilbert)

  1. Albert Maritz
    (Farmer)

  2. Seumus Keir
    (Simon)

  3. Justin Creasey
    (Jonty)

  1. Yolanda Methvin
    (Deborah)

  2. Harriet Manamela
    (Albertina Sobandla)

  3. Louis Van Niekirk
    (Willem Malan)

  1. Jeremiah Ndlovu
    (Old Man in Wheelbarrow)

  2. Fiona Ramsay
    (Felicia Rheinhardt)

  3. Charley Boorman
    (Adam Hartley)

  1. Aletta Bezuidenhout
    (Elsa)

  2. Lionel Newton
    (Edward Morgan)

  3. Langley Kirkwood
    (Boetie)

  1. Owen Sejake
    (Reverend Mzondo)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com