1. Martin Lawrence
    (Roy McCormick/Preacher Don)

  2. Wendy Raquel Robinson
    (Jeanie Ellis)

  3. Breckin Meyer
    (Tim Fink)

  1. Horatio Sanz
    (Mr. Newirth)

  2. Oren Williams
    (Keith Ellis)

  3. Steven Anthony Lawrence
    (Ralph)

  1. Logan McElroy
    (Fuzzy)

  2. Gus Hoffman
    (Goggles)

  3. Tara Correa-McMullen
    (Big Mac)

  1. Amy Bruckner
    (Annie)

  2. Alia Shawkat
    (Amy)

  3. Fred Stoller
    (Late Carl)

  1. Katt Williams
    (Preacher Don's Sidekick)

  2. Dennis Cockrum
    (Referee Freddy)

  3. Beau Billingslea
    (NCBA Board Member)

  1. Michael Gallagher
    (OPU Assistant Coach)

  2. Gary Owen
    (Vulture Mascot)

  3. Robert Floyd
    (OPU Player Brill)

  1. Tara Mercurio
    (Bethanne)

  2. Hailey Johnson
    (Little Girl)

  3. Cody Linley
    (Larry Burgess Jr.)

  1. Alex Vojdani
    (Guitar Student)

  2. Stacey Ford-Waters
    (Opposing Player #1)

  3. Cole Evan Weiss
    (Opposing Player #2)

  1. Robert Rusler
    (Falcon Coach)

  2. Scott L. Treger
    (Falcon Assistant Coach)

  3. Ayla Kell
    (Cute Girl)

  1. Ayla Kell
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Jason Matthew Smith
    (Referee Mike)

  3. Todd Glass
    (Referee Steve)

  1. Mark Griffin
    (Photographer)

  2. J.J. Chaback
    (Secretary Marge)

  3. Marlon Young
    (Visiting Coach)

  1. Vinnie Hughes
    (Walkman Kid)

  2. Jack K. Haley
    (Announcer #1)

  3. Barry Hochberg
    (Announcer #2)

  1. Kimora Lee Simmons
    (Female Reporter #1)

  2. Angela Oh
    (Female Reporter #2)

  3. Laura Kightlinger
    (Car Re-Po Lady)

  1. Brian Palermo
    (Alumni Association Member #1)

  2. Matt McCoy
    (Alumni Association Member #2)

  3. Kyle Chambers
    (American History Student)

  1. La Tyia Benson
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Daytona Borders
    (Cheerleader)

  3. Jewell Burnett
    (Cheerleader)

  1. Marquisha Henderson
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Monica Irusta
    (Cheerleader)

  3. Kelly Christine Jew
    (Cheerleader)

  1. Stevie Larkin
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Jasmine McGerr
    (Cheerleader)

  3. Tevyn Page
    (Cheerleader)

  1. Gabrielle Simmons
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Clare Sofer
    (Cheerleader)

  3. Aryelle Tomlinson
    (Cheerleader)

  1. Steve Alterman
    ((Voice))

  2. Patrick Warburton
    (Larry Burgess, Sr.)

  3. Michelle Bonilla
    ((Voice))

  1. Jackie Gonneau
    ((Voice))

  2. Kerry M. Gutierrez
    ((Voice))

  3. Bridget Hoffman
    ((Voice))

  1. Alex Mandelberg
    ((Voice))

  2. Caitlin McKenna
    ((Voice))

  3. Bob Neill
    ((Voice))

  1. Jacqueline Pinol
    ((Voice))

  2. Juan Pope
    ((Voice))

  3. Warren Sroka
    ((Voice))

  1. Megan Mullally
    (Principal Walsh)

  2. Matthew Stravitz
    ((Voice))

  3. Paul Tuerpé
    ((Voice))

  1. Adam Wylie
    ((Voice))

  2. Eddy Martin
    (One Love)

  3. Steven Christopher Parker
    (Wes)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com