1. Milla Jovovich
    (Alice)

  2. Sienna Guillory
    (Jill Valentine)

  3. Oded Fehr
    (Carlos Olivera)

  1. Thomas Kretschmann
    (Major Cain)

  2. Sophie Vavasseur
    (Angie Ashford)

  3. Sava Drayton
    (Suit #4)

  1. Deborah Valente
    (Tech)

  2. Malcolm Xerxes
    (Featured City Hall Undead #1)

  3. Michy Gustavia
    (Featured City Hall Undead #2)

  1. Shane Mackinnon
    (Featured City Hall Undead #3)

  2. Tom Gerhardt
    (Zombie Dad)

  3. Venice Grant
    (Undead Stripper #1)

  1. Ana Danilina
    (Undead Stripper #2)

  2. Natalie Charles
    (Refugee #2)

  3. Jeff White
    (Chopper Pilot #4)

  1. Richard Harte
    (Featured Rooftop Undead #2)

  2. Nicole Ann St. Hill
    (Undead Gaudy Hooker)

  3. Ricardo Betancourt
    (Burly Cop #1)

  1. Michelle Latimer
    (Tech #1)

  2. Catherine Burdon
    (Tech #2)

  3. Rebecca Sims
    (Undead Little Girl)

  1. Christopher Weedon
    (Undead Little Boy #1)

  2. Derek Asland
    (Featured Graveyard Undead 1)

  3. Richard Harte
    (Featured Graveyard Undead 2)

  1. Ingrid Johansson
    (Featured IV Woman Undead)

  2. Jeffrey Weedon
    (Undead Little Boy #2)

  3. Janessa Crimi
    (Featured Undead Kid #4)

  1. Dan Ellery
    (Featured "Surplus" Undead #1)

  2. Sharon Moore
    (Featured "Surplus" Undead #2)

  3. Bobby Prochaska
    (Network Anchor #2)

  1. Brian King
    (Umbrella Gate Guard)

  2. Rob Hall
    (Featured School Undead)

  3. Matt Addison
    (Flashbacks From Resident Evil)

  1. Joanna Moore
    (Featured Undead City Walker #4)

  2. Dionne Renee
    (Featured Undead City Walker #7)

  3. Garry Geddes
    (Featured Undead City Walker #6)

  1. Melanie Tonello
    (Featured Undead Kid #1)

  2. Gene Pyrz
    (Featured Undead City Walker #2)

  3. Joey Jefferson
    (Featured Undead Kid #3)

  1. Heather Braaten
    (Featured Rooftop Undead #1)

  2. Joey Beck
    (Featured Rooftop Undead #3)

  3. Eric Morgan
    (Featured Undead City Walker #1)

  1. Torquil Colbo
    (Featured Undead City Walker #3)

  2. Peter C. Wylde
    (Featured Undead City Walker #5)

  3. Annabel Chu
    (Featured Undead Kid #2)

  1. John Detoro
    (Suit #2)

  2. Simone-Elise Girard
    (Chopper Pilot #1)

  3. Dave Nichols
    (Captain Henderson)

  1. Sandi Stahlbrand
    (Reporter #1)

  2. Shaun Austin-Olsen
    (Priest)

  3. Jo Chim
    (Network Anchor #1)

  1. Kevin Hare
    (Home Owner)

  2. Kevin Hare
    (Scientist)

  3. Chris Benson
    (Lance Halloran)

  1. Jim Codrington
    (Lieutenant)

  2. Ed Fielding
    (Featured City Hall Undead #4)

  3. Eric Mabius
    (Matt Addison)

  1. Iain Glen
    (Dr. Isaacs)

  2. Stephen Paul Hart
    (Featured City Hall Undead #5)

  3. Robert Morelli
    (Director)

  1. Roman Podhora
    (Leader Umbrella Guard)

  2. Zack Ward
    (Nicholai Sokolov)

  3. Tim Burd
    (Refugee #1)

  1. Pierre Henry
    (Screaming Soldier)

  2. Larissa Gomes
    (Reporter #3)

  3. Billy Khoury
    (Suit #3)

  1. Megan Fahlenbock
    (Marla Mapes)

  2. Aaron Abrams
    (Assistant)

  3. Dean Copkov
    (Chopper Pilot #2)

  1. Geny Walters
    (Mrs. Priest)

  2. Stefan Hayes
    (Yuri Loginova)

  3. Geoffrey Pounsett
    (Mackenzie)

  1. Brad Borbridge
    (Overworked Sergeant)

  2. Ron Benjamin
    (Bum)

  3. Heather Dick
    (Older Woman)

  1. Alex Courey
    (Suit #1)

  2. Billy Parrott
    (Security Guard)

  3. Kelly Fiddick
    (Reflection Undead)

  1. Ted Ludzik
    (Burly Cop #2)

  2. Jazz Mann
    (Reporter #2)

  3. Amber Marshall
    (Daughter)

  1. Martin Martinuzzi
    (Overworked Detective)

  2. Derek Aasland
    (Featured "Surplus" Undead #3)

  3. Gregory White
    (Lab Technician)

  1. Frank Chiesurin
    (Sniper)

  2. Chris Marren
    (Guard)

  3. Matthew Taylor
    (Nemesis)

  1. Razaaq Adoti
    (Sgt. Peyton Wells)

  2. Jared Harris
    (Dr. Charles Ashford)

  3. Mike Epps
    (L.J.)

  1. Sandrine Holt
    (Terri Morales)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com