1. Ben Affleck
    (Gavin Banek)

  2. Samuel L. Jackson
    (Doyle Gipson)

  3. Toni Collette
    (Michelle)

  1. Sydney Pollack
    (Andrew Delano)

  2. William Hurt
    (Doyle's sponsor)

  3. Jennifer Dundas Lowe
    (Mina Dunne)

  1. Dylan Baker
    (Finch)

  2. Matt Malloy
    (Ron Cabot)

  3. Bradley Cooper
    (Gordon Pinella)

  1. Tina Sloan
    (Mrs Delano)

  2. Akil Walker
    (Stephen Gipson)

  3. Cole Hwakins
    (Danny Gipson)

  1. Ileen Getz
    (Ellen)

  2. Myra Lucretia-Taylor
    (Judge Abarbanel)

  3. Bruce Altman
    (Joe Kaufman)

  1. Joe Grifasi
    (Judge Cosell)

  2. Lisa Leguillou
    (Gina Gugliotta)

  3. Angela Goethals
    (Sarah Windsor)

  1. Tyler Sussman
    (Tyler Cohen)

  2. Susan Varon
    (Buckburg, Sheryl)

  3. Noel Wilson
    (bartender at Arlo's)

  1. Angel Caban
    (security guard ar school)

  2. James Lovelett
    (security guard at school)

  3. Julia Gibson
    (receptionist as AD & S)

  1. Michael Patrick McGrath
    (Seavers)

  2. Ray Boknour
    (Willard)

  3. Suzanne Hevner
    (Delanos secretary)

  1. Caleb Archer
    (kid on bike)

  2. Jordan Gelber
    (priest)

  3. Olga Merediz
    (Mrs Miller)

  1. Jayne Houdyshell
    (Miss Tetley)

  2. Shabazz Richardson
    (cops at precinct)

  3. Raymond Anthony Thomas
    (Cop at Precint)

  1. Michael Pitt
    (music teacher/conductor)

  2. Genevieve Elam
    (waitress)

  3. Juanma Lara
    (orchestra children)

  1. Anastasia Rojas
    (orchestra children)

  2. Nicole Wright
    (orchestra children)

  3. Clive Oliver Greenberg
    (orchestra children)

  1. Gilbert Williams
    (Mike)

  2. Sophia Guaspari
    (orchestra member)

  3. Ruben J. Seraballs
    (orchestra member)

  1. Father Bonneau
    (himslef)

  2. Jewel Brimage
    (teacher)

  3. Katariina Kiamma
    (teacher)

  1. Vanessa Quel
    (Kate)

  2. Howard I. Laniado
    (Barry)

  3. Tony Machine
    (office worker)

  1. Carolyn Feldschuh
    (office worker)

  2. Maria Alaina Mason
    (office worker)

  3. Harvey Waldman
    (author in newsroom)

  1. Pamela Hart
    (newscaster)

  2. Neal Jones
    (newsroom writer)

  3. Susan Blackwell
    (newsroom producer)

  1. Alyson Renaldo
    (newsroom executive producer)

  2. Amanda Peet
    (Cynthia Banek)

  3. James Soviero
    (newsrom associate producer)

  1. Mary Kelly
    (newsroom script supervisor)

  2. Anthony DiGiacomo
    (newsroom associate director)

  3. Richard Velasco
    (newsroom director)

  1. Leonard Thomas
    (newsroom reporter)

  2. Richard Kelly
    (AA group leader)

  3. Selena Blake
    (insurance broker)

  1. Harriet Rosenthal
    (family court)

  2. John Kohl
    (family court)

  3. Lisa Vogel
    (family court)

  1. Kim Staunton
    (Valerie Gipson)

  2. Bob Heffernan
    (Simon Dunne)

  3. Richard Jenkins
    (Walter Arnell)

  1. John Benjamin Hickey
    (Carlyle)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com