1. Freddie Prinze, Jr.
    (Fred Jones)

  2. Sarah Michelle Gellar
    (Daphne Blake)

  3. Matthew Lillard
    (Shaggy)

  1. Linda Cardellini
    (Velma Dinkley)

  2. Rowan Atkinson
    (Emile Mondavarious)

  3. Charles Cousins
    (Velma's Friend)

  1. Kristian Schmid
    (Brad)

  2. Nicholas Hope
    (Old Man Smithers)

  3. Stan Frazier
    (Sugar Ray)

  1. DJ Homicide
    (Sugar Ray)

  2. Murphy Karges
    (Sugar Ray)

  3. Mark McGrath
    (Sugar Ray)

  1. Rodney Sheppard
    (Sugar Ray)

  2. Neil Fanning
    (Scooby)

  3. Scott Innes
    (Scrappy)

  1. J.P. Manoux
    (Scrappy Rex)

  2. Chris Cruickshanks
    (Tiny Henchman)

  3. Alex Ruiz
    (Reporter #1)

  1. Sheryl Benko
    (Reporter #2)

  2. Rio Nugara
    (Island Emissary)

  3. David Vallon
    (Bartender Dead Mike's)

  1. Troy MacKinder
    (Guy In The Vat)

  2. Michala Banas
    (Carol)

  3. Holly Ann Brisley
    (Training Video Woman)

  1. Robert Diaz
    (Training Video Guy #1)

  2. Remi Broadway
    (Training Video Guy #2)

  3. Martin Broome
    (Melvin Doo)

  1. Simone Dumbleton
    (Co-Ed)

  2. Jonathan Coffey
    (Fitzgibbon)

  3. Michael Caffrey
    (Coast Guard #2)

  1. Kyas Sherriff
    (Airport Attendant)

  2. Celeste Gosnell
    (Airport Family)

  3. Bradley Gosnell
    (Airport Family)

  1. Cayley Gosnell
    (Airport Family)

  2. Audrey Gosnell
    (Airport Family)

  3. Kurt Duval
    (Spooky Hotel Bartender)

  1. Janis McGavin
    (Co-Ed Hottie)

  2. Emily Gosnell
    (Autograph Seeker)

  3. Marea Lambert Barker
    (Autograph Seeker)

  1. Kym Jackson
    (Autograph Seeker)

  2. Danielle Starkey
    (Autograph Seeker)

  3. Andrew Bryniarski
    (Cavern Henchman)

  1. Craig Behenna
    (Henchman #1)

  2. Keith Bullock
    (Henchman #2)

  3. Jess Harnell
    (Creature)

  1. Frank Welker
    (Creature)

  2. Stephen Colyer
    (Dancer)

  3. Ashley Evans
    (Dancer)

  1. Mark Hodge
    (Dancer)

  2. Steve Holford
    (Dancer)

  3. Matt Lee
    (Dancer)

  1. Michael Montgomery
    (Dancer)

  2. Deon Nuku
    (Dancer)

  3. Robert Ricks
    (Dancer)

  1. Rodney Syaranamual
    (Dancer)

  2. Isla Fisher
    (Mary Jane)

  3. Ashley Wallen
    (Dancer)

  1. Andrew Waters
    (Dancer)

  2. Adam Williams
    (Dancer)

  3. Miguel A. Nuñez Jr.
    (Voodoo Maestro)

  1. Stephen Grives
    (N'Goo Tuana)

  2. Sam Greco
    (Zarkos)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com