1. Nick Nolte
    (Augusto Odone)

  2. Susan Sarandon
    (Michaela Odone)

  3. Peter Ustinov
    (Professor Nikolais)

  1. Kathleen Wilhoite
    (Deirdre Murphy)

  2. Gerry Bamman
    (Doctor Judalon)

  3. Mary Wakio
    (Comorian Teacher)

  1. Don Suddaby
    (Himself)

  2. Becky Ann Baker
    (Pellerman's Secretary)

  3. Angus Barnett
    (Suddaby's Junior Manager)

  1. William Cameron
    (Pellerman)

  2. Amelia Campbell
    (Murphy Family)

  3. Ann Dowd
    (Pediatrician)

  1. Nona Gerard
    (Conference Parent)

  2. Mary Pat Gleason
    (Librarian)

  3. Zahra Ilkanipour
    (Symposium Doctor)

  1. Rachel Jones
    (Special Child)

  2. Laura Linney
    (Young Teacher)

  3. John Lyons

  1. Keiko McDonald
    (Japanese Translator)

  2. Ann McDonough
    (Dietician)

  3. Lamar Olivis
    (Special Child)

  1. Ayub Ommaya
    (Symposium Doctor)

  2. Barbara Poitier
    (Nikolais Secretary)

  3. Joyce Reehling
    (Columnist)

  1. La Tanya Richardson
    (Nurse Ruth)

  2. Ryonosuke Shiono
    (Symposium Doctor)

  3. Berta Van Zuiden
    (Conference Parent)

  1. Elizabeth Daily
    (Lorenzo)

  2. Colin Ward
    (Jack Gimble)

  3. David Shiner
    (Clown)

  1. Peter MacKenzie
    (Immunosuppression Doctor)

  2. Paul Lazar
    (Professor Duncan)

  3. Helena Ruoti
    (Judalon's Nurse)

  1. Mary Schmidt Campbell
    (Principal)

  2. Michael O'Neill
    (School Psycologist)

  3. William Thunhurst, Jr.
    (Ear Specialist)

  1. Lianne Kressin
    (Smiling Nurse)

  2. Nicolas Petrov
    (World Bank Executive)

  3. Richard Cordery
    (Suddaby's Senior Manager)

  1. Vladimir Padunov
    (Russian Translator)

  2. David McFadden
    (Father Killian)

  3. Carmen Piccini
    (Cristina Odone)

  1. Aaron Jackson
    (Francesco Odone)

  2. Neri Kyle Tannenbaum
    (Female Lab Voice)

  3. Brad Einhorn
    (Male Lab Voice)

  1. Noah Banks
    (Lorenzo)

  2. Michael Haider
    (Lorenzo)

  3. Billy Amman
    (Lorenzo)

  1. Cristin Woodworth
    (Lorenzo)

  2. Sandy Gore
    (Murphy Family)

  3. Nora Dunfee
    (Murphy Family)

  1. Rocco Sisto
    (Murphy Family)

  2. April Merscher
    (Murphy Family)

  3. Eliot Brinton
    (Symposium Doctor)

  1. Zack O'Malley Greenburg
    (Lorenzo Odone)

  2. Margo Martindale
    (Wendy Gimble)

  3. James Merrill
    (Symposium Doctor)

  1. Marie Nugent-Head
    (Symposium Doctor)

  2. Nancy Chesney
    (Conference Parent)

  3. John Mowod
    (Conference Parent)

  1. David Doepken
    (Conference Parent)

  2. Susan Chapek
    (Conference Parent)

  3. Kathryn Aronson
    (Conference Parent)

  1. Shirley Tannenbaum
    (Conference Parent)

  2. Lamont Arnold
    (Conference Parent)

  3. Charles R. Altman
    (Conference Parent)

  1. James Rebhorn
    (Ellard Muscatine)

  2. Julie Marie Remele
    (Conference Parent)

  3. Anthony di Leo, Jr.
    (Conference Parent)

  1. Annie Loeffler
    (Conference Parent)

  2. Raina Clifford
    (Special Child)

  3. Nicholas Wiese
    (Special Child)

  1. Todd Bella
    (Special Child)

  2. Tia Delaney
    (Special Child)

  3. Matthew Pyeritz
    (Special Child)

  1. Ryan Thomas
    (Special Child)

  2. Daniel W. D'Arcy
    (Special Child)

  3. Ann Hearn
    (Loretta Muscatine)

  1. Connie Cranden
    (Special Child)

  2. Justin Isfeld
    (Special Child)

  3. C. Alex Roberts
    (Special Child)

  1. Jeremy Beyer
    (Special Child)

  2. Mack Hegyes
    (Special Child)

  3. Christine Merriman
    (Special Child)

  1. Eric Kunkle
    (Special Child)

  2. Keith Reddin
    (Murphy Family)

  3. Jennifer Dundas
    (Nurse Nancy Jo)

  1. Maduka Steady
    (Omouri)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com