1. Sissy Spacek
    (Ruth Fowler)

  2. Tom Wilkinson
    (Matt Fowler)

  3. Nick Stahl
    (Frank Fowler)

  1. Marisa Tomei
    (Natalie Strout)

  2. William Mapother
    (Richard Strout)

  3. Samuel Johnson
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Joshua Mills
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Camden Munson
    (Jason Strout)

  3. W. Clapham Murray
    (Carl)

  1. Chelsea Peasley
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Eric Rahkonen
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Doug Rich
    (Fork lift Operator)

  1. Jared Mekin
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Elisabeth McClure
    (Elderly Woman)

  3. Francis Mazzeo
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Matthew Maxwell
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Iris Leslie
    (Chorus)

  3. Alicia Laplant
    (Chorus)

  1. Jessie Lanoue
    (Chorus)

  2. Dale Johnson
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Adah Holman
    (Chorus)

  1. Natalie Russell
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Misty Seekins
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Ron Russell
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Harold Withee
    (Grocery Clerk)

  2. Anna Winsor
    (Chorus)

  3. Robin Wimbiscus
    (Performance Coordinator)

  1. Nichole Wimbiscus
    (Chorus)

  2. Frank T. Wells
    (Henry)

  3. Evanne Weirich
    (Director)

  1. Jonathan Walsh
    (Father McCasslin)

  2. Mackenzie Tucker
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Erica Towle-Powers
    (Chorus)

  1. Owen Thompson
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Ben Staples
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Philip Spearing
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Parker Spear
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Tyler Shane Smith-Campbell
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Daniel Hendricks
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Diane E. Hamlin
    (Davis' Assistant)

  2. Brandon Carleton
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Terry A. Burgess
    (District Attorney)

  1. David Blair
    (Marlboro Man)

  2. Hope Berry
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Bethany Berry
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Rebecca Benner
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Daniel Baxter-Leahy
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Erin Barksdale
    (Chorus)

  1. Elly Barksdale
    (Chorus)

  2. Sara Armstrong
    (Chorus)

  3. Christopher Adams
    (Duncan Strout)

  1. Daran Norris
    (Red sox replay)

  2. Justin Ashforth
    (Tim)

  3. Andrea Walker
    (Waitress)

  1. Don Lewis
    (Bridge Operator)

  2. Veronica Cartwright
    (Minister on television)

  3. Lisa Carlton
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Kevin Chapman
    (Tim's Friend)

  2. Jackie Hagley
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Brian Hagley
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Shauneen Grout
    (Chorus)

  2. Gwendolyn Gilchrist
    (Chorus)

  3. Shyann Gauthier
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Rachel Freeman
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. The Honorable Joseph Field
    (Judge)

  3. Henry Field
    (Rockland T-ball/Young Frank)

  1. Alida P. Field
    (Young Gymnast)

  2. Ryan Ecker
    (Rockland T-ball)

  3. Sam Cousins
    (Rockland T-ball)

  1. Coomenic Cuccinello III
    (Rockland T-ball)

  2. Bill Dawkins
    (Elwyn Adamson)

  3. Harriet Dawkins
    (Alma Adamson)

  1. Robert Demkowicz
    (Reporter)

  2. Deborah Derecktor
    (Janelle)

  3. John Campanello
    (Reporter)

  1. William Wise
    (Willis Grinell)

  2. Celia Weston
    (Katie Grinell)

  3. Karen Allen
    (Marla Keyes)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com