1. Anthony Michael Hall
    (Johnny Walker)

  2. Robert Downey, Jr.
    (Leo Wiggins)

  3. Paul Gleason
    (Wayne Hisler)

  1. Uma Thurman
    (Georgia Elkans)

  2. Steve James
    (Coach Sanders)

  3. Michael Petty
    (Hari Krishna)

  1. Holly Harrington
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Gary Hartwell
    (Mael Stripper)

  3. Hayley Ladner
    (Joanie Dorfman)

  1. Jack Gould
    (Priest)

  2. Jamie Goss
    (Stripper)

  3. Gary G. DeLaune
    (Local TV Reporter)

  1. Traci Ann Dutton
    (Girl at Motel)

  2. Chris Dunn
    (Flick Weaver)

  3. John de Luna
    (Jose Popupu)

  1. Karen Cecka
    (Girl at Motel)

  2. Deanna Maddox
    (Sorority Girl)

  3. Ann Matush
    (Stripper)

  1. Ted Dawson
    (TV Reporter)

  2. Gary M. Zuckerbrod

  3. Donna Willson
    (Stripper)

  1. Van Dykes
    (Hari Krishna)

  2. Craig Tonelson
    (Pete Provolone)

  3. Denise Thorson
    (Eunice Elkans)

  1. Philisha Sanders
    (Cheerleader)

  2. Lee Ritchey
    (Recruiter Lee)

  3. Clara Paul
    (Tupperware Lady)

  1. Thomas Anthony Patti
    (Chauffeur)

  2. Scott Bate
    (Pizza Boy)

  3. Catherine Alexander
    (Waitress at BBQ)

  1. Harlan Jordan
    (Exterminator)

  2. John Hawkes
    (Pizza Boy)

  3. Doris Hargrave
    (Woman at Piermont)

  1. Adam Faraizl
    (Randy Walker)

  2. Coquina Dunn
    (Sorority Girl)

  3. David Denney
    (Benny Figg)

  1. John Cunningham
    (Substitute)

  2. Michael Colyar
    (Recruiter Mike)

  3. Harvey Christiansen
    (Bait Shop Owner)

  1. Dennis Letts
    (Army General)

  2. Linwood Phillip Walker
    (Recruiter Linwood)

  3. Larry Wolf
    (Recruiter Larry)

  1. Megan Morris
    (Raylene Walker)

  2. Thethia Hanson
    (Tupperware Lady)

  3. Michael Alldredge
    (Vinny Kroll)

  1. Howard Cosell
    (Himself)

  2. Jim McMahon
    (Himself)

  3. Robert Downey, Sr.
    (NCAA Investigator)

  1. John Pankow

  2. Jennifer Tilly
    (Connie Hisler)

  3. John Stafford
    (Bad Breath)

  1. Pete Koch
    (Pete Andropolous)

  2. George Hall
    (Grandpa Walker)

  3. Lucianne Buchanan
    (Lawanda Wade)

  1. Tony Frank
    (Joe Bob)

  2. Tim Rossovich
    (Gas Attendant)

  3. Seymour Cassel
    (Wallace Gibson)

  1. Michael Greene
    (Tex Wade)

  2. Marshall Bell
    (Chief Elkans)

  3. Deborah May
    (Mrs. Walker)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com