1. Patrick Dempsey
    (Ellsworth Sonny Wisecarver)

  2. Beverly D'Angelo
    (Francine Glatt)

  3. Talia Balsam
    (Judy Cusimano)

  1. Michael Constantine
    (Mr. Wisecarver)

  2. Betty Jinnette
    (Mrs. Wisecarver)

  3. Nan Woods
    (Madeline)

  1. Marilyn Cohen
    (Yenta)

  2. Harvey J. Goldenberg
    (Marriage License Clerk)

  3. Gillian Grant
    (Karen)

  1. Crane Jackson
    (Front Yard Reporter)

  2. Paul Keith
    (Reporter)

  3. Tom Maier
    (Judge)

  1. Thomas Albert Clay
    (Five-Fingered Surgeon)

  2. Niles Brewster
    (Principal)

  3. Laura Bastianelli
    (Judy's Cellmates, Denver)

  1. Michael Bandoni
    (Rooming House Boarder)

  2. Tom Ashworth
    (Man on Train)

  3. Jeffrey Alan Chandler
    (Hotel Clerk)

  1. Carl Reiner
    (Narrator)

  2. Bob Gould
    (Detective Glore)

  3. Bert Convy
    (Newspaper Editor)

  1. John Zarchen
    (LA Courtroom Heckler)

  2. Burr Middleton
    (FBI Agent Harrow)

  3. Nitche Vo Miller
    (Judy's Cellmates, Denver)

  1. Charles Stevenson
    (Telegraph Clerk)

  2. Walter G. Zeri
    (Sony's Cellmate, Denver)

  3. W.T. Zacha
    (Jail Guard)

  1. Cletus Young
    (Sonny's Guard)

  2. Lenore Woodward
    (Justice of the Peace)

  3. Barbnara Wint
    (School Nurse)

  1. Mae Williams
    (Angry Neighbor, Willowbrook)

  2. Steve Whittaker
    (Three-Fingered Surgeon)

  3. Steve The Rabbit
    (Himself)

  1. David Schermerhorn
    (LA Courtroom Heckler)

  2. Andrew Roperto
    (Switchblade Kid)

  3. Valerie Reynolds
    (Policewoman)

  1. Randy Peters
    (Serviceman)

  2. Tom Patten
    (Marine With Stars And Stripes Newspaper)

  3. Rick Salassi
    (News Photographer, Denver)

  1. Tony Monaco
    (LA District Attorney)

  2. Rocky Parker
    (Woman on Train)

  3. Ana Helena Berenguer
    (Maria, The Tuna Lady)

  1. Lee Garlington
    (Schlitz Waitress)

  2. Rocky Giordani
    (Tough Inmate, Los Angeles)

  3. Wayne Grace
    (Bus Driver)

  1. S.A. Griffin
    (Cpl. Howard Glatt, USMC)

  2. Peter Hobbs
    (The Judge)

  3. Charlie Holliday
    (Reporter)

  1. Joycee Katz
    (Rosie the Riveter)

  2. Kazan the Dog
    (Sonny's Dog)

  3. Edith Fellows
    (Mrs. Long, Judy's Mother)

  1. Lisanne Falk
    (Jamie)

  2. Tom Breznahan
    (Gary)

  3. Ernie Brown
    (Chief Papa Bear Kelsey)

  1. Joshua Cadman
    (Tony)

  2. Terry Camilleri
    (Judy's Lawyer)

  3. Jared Chandler
    (Western Union Messenger)

  1. Guy Christopher
    (LA Reporter)

  2. Michael Darrell
    (Bailiff)

  3. Neil Elliot
    (Arresting Cop)

  1. Tony Longo
    (Carlo, Judy's Husband)

  2. Brian McNamara
    (George)

  3. Tommy Ryan
    (Nes Photographer, Denver)

  1. Armin Shimerman
    (Priest)

  2. Dana Short
    (Alberta)

  3. Putter Smith
    (Minister)

  1. Darwyn Swalve
    (Huge Inmate, Los Angeles)

  2. Kitty Swink
    (Sponge Bath Nurse)

  3. Tom Tarpey
    (Front Yard Reporter)

  1. Jay Varela
    (her Husbad, The Tuna Foreman)

  2. Douglas Rowe
    (Uncle Clete)

  3. Janet Rotblatt
    (Angry Neighbor, Willowbrook)

  1. Ellsworth "Sonny" Wisecarver
    (Mailman in Newsreel)

  2. Bess Meyer
    (Teenage Girl (Slapper))

  3. Jordan Myers
    (Desk Sergeant)

  1. Kim Myers
    (Wendy, The Usherette)

  2. Ted Noose
    (Denver Reporter)

  3. Carl Parker
    (Bus Ticket Agent)

  1. Sarah Partridge
    (Winking Nurse)

  2. Max Perlich
    (Teenage Boy (Slapee))

  3. Sheila Rogers
    (Mrs. Mama Bear Kelsey)

  1. Kathleen Freeman
    (Mrs. Marver, The Landlady)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com