1. Robert Townsend
    (Speed)

  2. Robert Townsend
    (Sam Ace)

  3. Robert Townsend
    (Jasper)

  1. Robert Townsend
    (Bobby Taylor)

  2. Anne-Marie Johnson
    (Lydia/Willie Mae/Hooker #5)

  3. Starletta DuPois
    (Bobby's Mother)

  1. Helen Martin
    (Bobby's Grandmother)

  2. Craigus R. Johnson
    (Stevie, Bobby's Brother)

  3. Christopher Jackson
    (Punk #1)

  1. Michael Conn
    (Teacher #2/Police Detective #1)

  2. Sena Ayn Black
    (Receptionist)

  3. Donald Douglass
    (Basketball Player/Eddie Murphy)

  1. Rusty Cundieff
    (Audition Actor/Slave #1/Zombie)

  2. Carl Craig
    (Audition Actor/Basketball)

  3. Gregory "Popeye" Alexander
    (Pimp)

  1. Jimmy Woodard
    (Advance Student/Basketball)

  2. Michael Colyar
    (Body Guard #3)

  3. E.J. Murray
    (Actor in Audition)

  1. Don Reed
    (Maurice)

  2. Michael Smith
    (Student #2/Zombie Pimp)

  3. Tommy Morgan Jr.

  1. Steve W. James
    (Hood #3)

  2. Nancy Cheryl Davis
    (Hooker)

  3. Nancy Cheryl Davis
    (Audition Actor)

  1. Beverly Brown

  2. Howard Allen

  3. Steven Fertig
    (Agent #2)

  1. Nancy Scher
    (Client #1)

  2. Kim Wayans
    (Customer in Chair)

  3. Damon Wayans
    (Body Guard #2/Willie)

  1. Marc Figueroa
    (Client #2)

  2. Roy Fegan
    (Zombie)

  3. Roy Fegan
    (Slave #2)

  1. Roy Fegan
    (Jesse Wilson)

  2. Tony Edwards
    (Audition Actor/Eddie Murphy)

  3. Richard Cummings, Jr.
    (Slave #3/Hood #1)

  1. Sarah Katie Coughlin
    (Sitcom Girl Friend)

  2. Grand L. Bush
    (Mandingo Ricky Taylor/Hood #5)

  3. Wren T. Brown
    (Picketer #2)

  1. Verda Bridges
    (Audition Actor/Bessie/Hostage)

  2. Conni Marie Brazelton
    (Hooker)

  3. Jim Beaver
    (Postal Worker)

  1. Jesse Aragon
    (Audition Actor/Student #1/Punk)

  2. Marc Figueroa
    (Sitcom Father)

  3. Eugene Robert Glazer
    (Director)

  1. Myra J.
    (Picketer #1)

  2. Le Tari
    (Rudy)

  3. Nick Stewart [Nicodemus]
    (Cookie's Father)

  1. Brad Sanders
    (Batty Boy)

  2. Lydia Nicole
    (Make-Up Woman)

  3. Franklyn Ajaye
    (Body Guard #1)

  1. Lorrie Marlow
    (Hooker #2/Reporter)

  2. David McKnight
    (Uncle Ray)

  3. Bobby McGee
    (Audition Actor/Zombie Pimp/Eddie)

  1. John Witherspoon
    (Mr. Jones)

  2. Ludie Washington
    (Tiny)

  3. Keenen Ivory Wayans
    (Donald/Jerry Curl)

  1. Dom Jack Irrera
    (Writer)

  2. Paul Mooney
    (NAACP President)

  3. Lisa Mende
    (Casting Director)

  1. Robert Shafer
    (Commercial Director)

Showtimes & Tickets

Enter Zip -OR- City, State
Date of Show
Powered By MovieTickets.com